Critérium du Dauphiné

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack28h 06' 28''
2Alberto Contador
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 41''
3Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 41''
4Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 46''
5Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 17''
6Nicolas Vogondy
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 23''
7Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 23''
8Pierre Rolland
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 16''
9Chris Horner
RadioShack
RadioShack+6' 20''
10Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 57''
11Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 09''
12Branislav Samoilav
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 19''
13Christian Knees
Milram
Milram+8' 41''
14Christophe Le Mével
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 14''
15Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 19''
16Arkaitz Durán
Geox
Geox+10' 20''
17Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 31''
18Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 33''
19Rémy Di Gregorio
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 34''
20Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 24''
21Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 50''
22David Le Lay
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 06''
23Christophe Moreau
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 31''
24Cyril Dessel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 56''
25Denis Menchov
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 08''
26Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 29''
27Jesús Hernández
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 58''
28Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+15' 14''
29Daniel Navarro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 15''
30Rémi Pauriol
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 20''
31Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 57''
32Mathieu Perget
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 18''
33Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+18' 20''
34Thomas Rohregger
Milram
Milram+20' 30''
35Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 48''
36Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+21' 22''
37Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 10''
38Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 35''
39Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 47''
40Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 05''
41Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 28''
42Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun
Sojasun+25' 02''
43David De La Fuente
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 07''
44Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 08''
45Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 34''
46Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 06''
47Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 24''
48Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+28' 31''
49Dimitri Champion
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 32''
50Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+29' 18''
51Fredrik Kessiakoff
EF Education First
EF Education First+29' 34''
52Peter Stetina
EF Education First
EF Education First+31' 42''
53Mario Aerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 18''
54Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 40''
55Sylvain Calzati
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+33' 54''
56Thomas Kvist
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 30''
57Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+34' 37''
58Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35' 58''
59Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 21''
60Stefan Denifl
Cervélo
Cervélo+37' 03''
61Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 10''
62Koos Moerenhout
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+39' 34''
63Laurent Lefèvre
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+39' 57''
64Ivan Santaromita
Cannondale
Cannondale+43' 42''
65Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+43' 47''
66Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 33''
67Nicolas Portal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+45' 21''
68Aleksejs Saramotins
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+45' 25''
69Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 43''
70Francesco Bellotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+46' 52''
71Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 03''
72Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+48' 44''
73Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 53''
74Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+52' 28''
75Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53' 36''
76Steve Chainel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+54' 34''
77Amaël Moinard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56' 50''
78Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 07''
79Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+57' 57''
80Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
Cervélo+59' 22''
81Mickaël Delage
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 00' 16''
82David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+1h 00' 45''
83Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 01' 52''
84Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 01' 55''
85Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 02' 18''
86Pierre Cazaux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 03' 07''
87Danny Pate
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 03' 44''
88Sébastien Minard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 05' 57''
89Enrico Magazzini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 06' 24''
90Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 06' 43''
91Dmitry Kozonchuk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 53''
92Thomas Peterson
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 09' 33''
93Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 13' 42''
94Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 14' 00''
95Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 19' 03''