Critérium du Dauphiné

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Bradley Wiggins
Team INEOS
Team INEOS26h 40' 46''
2Michael Rogers
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 17''
3Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 26''
4Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 45''
5Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 12''
6Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 58''
7Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 07''
8Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 26''
9Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 34''
10Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 50''
11Pieter Weening
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 55''
12Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 57''
13Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 34''
14Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 49''
15Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 21''
16Daniel Navarro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 39''
17Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 53''
18Tiago Machado
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 44''
19Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 06''
20Egor Silin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 17''
21Pierre Rolland
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 59''
22Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun+10' 15''
23Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 16''
24Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+11' 13''
25Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 02''
26Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 31''
27Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 04''
28Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 36''
29Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 52''
30Rémy Di Gregorio
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 40''
31Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 03''
32Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 34''
33Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+16' 40''
34Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 57''
35Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 06''
36Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 22''
37Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 28''
38Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 34''
39Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 39''
40Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 14''
41Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+19' 05''
42Denis Menchov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 09''
43Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 13''
44Christophe Le Mével
EF Education First
EF Education First+19' 27''
45Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 43''
46Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 05''
47Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 29''
48Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 32''
49Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 38''
50Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+23' 37''
51Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 08''
52Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+24' 57''
53Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 08''
54Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 42''
55Davide Malacarne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 49''
56Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 21''
57Anthony Charteau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 49''
58Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 55''
59Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 07''
60Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 24''
61Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+27' 46''
62David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 19''
63George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 25''
64Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 43''
65David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education First+29' 50''
66Carlos Barredo
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 02''
67Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+31' 05''
68Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 44''
69Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+31' 48''
70Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 21''
71Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+32' 43''
72Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 02''
73David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+33' 02''
74Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 06''
75Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+33' 17''
76Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 17''
77Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 39''
78Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 59''
79Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 01''
80Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+35' 15''
81Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 00''
82Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 40''
83Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36' 46''
84Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 07''
85Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 43''
86Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39' 52''
87Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40' 14''
88Nicolas Vogondy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 16''
89Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 01''
90Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+41' 05''
91Gerald Ciolek
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 21''
92Daniel Teklehaimanot
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+41' 46''
93Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 49''
94Simon Gerrans
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+42' 39''
95Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+44' 13''
96Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 25''
97Jérôme Pineau
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 53''
98David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 13''
99Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+45' 25''
100Kévin Reza
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45' 27''
101Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45' 48''
102Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46' 35''
103Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 36''
104Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46' 42''
105Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+47' 14''
106Daniel Martin
EF Education First
EF Education First+47' 31''
107Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+47' 33''
108Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 38''
109Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+47' 58''
110Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 57''
111Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+49' 41''
112Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+49' 42''
113Matthew Lloyd
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49' 45''
114Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+51' 45''
115John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+52' 26''
116Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+52' 30''
117Denys Kostyuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 42''
118Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+53' 25''
119Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53' 32''
120Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54' 15''
121Michel Kreder
EF Education First
EF Education First+55' 05''
122Bert Grabsch
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55' 08''
123Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55' 25''
124Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+55' 46''
125Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+56' 22''
126Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+56' 56''
127Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 41''
128Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+58' 14''
129Murilo Fischer
EF Education First
EF Education First+58' 24''
130Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58' 39''
131Oleksandr Kvachuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 00' 55''
132Yuri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 01' 04''
133Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 01' 51''
134Yukihiro Doi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 02' 45''
135Travis Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 02' 50''
136Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 04' 35''
137David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 06' 41''
138Michael Matthews
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 06' 49''
139Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 09' 29''
140Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 10' 12''
141Wesley Sulzberger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 12' 17''
142Danny Pate
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 12' 28''
143Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 15' 44''
144Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 15' 52''
145Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 17' 29''
146Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 20' 13''
147Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 23' 00''
148Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 23' 18''
149Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 25' 34''
150Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 27' 02''
151Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 31' 10''