Critérium du Dauphiné

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS29h 28' 46''
2Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+58''
3Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 12''
4Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 18''
5Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 20''
6Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 08''
7Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 12''
8Rohan Dennis
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 24''
9Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 25''
10Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 27''
11Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 39''
12Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 17''
13Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 21''
14Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 47''
15Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 02''
16Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 04''
17Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 39''
18Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 12''
19Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 15''
20Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 37''
21Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 59''
22Egor Silin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 16''
23Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 35''
24Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+21' 55''
25Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24' 14''
26Wesley Sulzberger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 40''
27Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 37''
28Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 39''
29Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 53''
30Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+28' 54''
31Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 05''
32Christophe Le Mével
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 08''
33Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 04''
34Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 54''
35Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+34' 48''
36Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 14''
37Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36' 48''
38Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37' 26''
39Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 27''
40Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 42''
41Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 04''
42Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40' 27''
43Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+41' 31''
44Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+41' 43''
45Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+42' 06''
46Gianni Meersman
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43' 14''
47Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 15''
48Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 28''
49José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47' 13''
50Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 17''
51Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+47' 38''
52Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47' 52''
53Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+48' 24''
54José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 15''
55Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51' 37''
56Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+51' 49''
57Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+51' 53''
58Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52' 13''
59Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54' 30''
60David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+55' 11''
61Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+55' 39''
62Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+58' 07''
63Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+59' 35''
64Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 00' 39''
65Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 01' 16''
66Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 03' 16''
67Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 04' 04''
68Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 04' 31''
69Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 04' 49''
70Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 06' 34''
71Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 07' 16''
72Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 07' 32''
73Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 07' 58''
74Travis Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 08' 57''
75Sylwester Szmyd
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 09' 14''
76Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 09' 56''
77Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 10' 17''
78Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 11' 32''
79Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 12' 57''
80Michael Matthews
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 13' 50''
81Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 14' 40''
82Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 14' 51''
83Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 15' 14''
84Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 15' 56''
85Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 16' 32''
86Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 17' 50''
87Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 18' 10''
88Caleb Fairly
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 18' 40''
89Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 19' 25''
90Brian Vandborg
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 21' 54''
91Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 22' 10''
92Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 25' 38''
93Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 26' 43''
94Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 26' 50''
95Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 28' 24''
96Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 28' 33''
97Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 32' 26''
98Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 36' 53''
99Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 36' 55''
100Kévin Reza
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 36' 57''
101Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 37' 50''
102Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 38' 11''
103Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 38' 58''
104Alexander Wetterhall
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 42' 36''
105Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 45' 09''
106William Clarke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 45' 28''
107Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 46' 28''
108Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 48' 23''
109Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 51' 10''
110Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 00' 30''