Flèche Wallonne 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious4h 42' 12''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2''
3Aleksandr Vlasov
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2''
4Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5''
5Daniel Martínez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7''
6Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7''
7Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7''
8Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
9Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
10Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7''
11Tiesj Benoot
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
12Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7''
13Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
14Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7''
15Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
16Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
17Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17''
18Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21''
19Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+24''
20Tobias Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+24''
21Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24''
22Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
23Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24''
24Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+24''
25Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+24''
26Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24''
27Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24''
28Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24''
29Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24''
30Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24''
31Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24''
32Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24''
33Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33''
34Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
35Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+37''
36Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37''
37Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+37''
38Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41''
39Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+44''
40Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+44''
41Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+47''
42Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+51''
43Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+51''
44Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51''
45Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+51''
46Antwan Tolhoek
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54''
47Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54''
48Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
49Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58''
50Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 00''
51Luis León Sánchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 00''
52Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 08''
53Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 16''
54Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 16''
55Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 16''
56Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 22''
57Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 33''
58Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 33''
59Jonas Gregaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 33''
60Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 33''
61Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 33''
62Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 33''
63Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 38''
64Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 40''
65Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
66Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 54''
67Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 54''
68Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 54''
69Simone Velasco
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
70Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 06''
71Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 08''
72Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 12''
73Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 20''
74Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 34''
75Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 36''
76Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 36''
77Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 01''
78Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 11''
79Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 11''
80Ilan Van Wilder
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 28''
81Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 33''
82Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 33''
83Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 33''
84Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 33''
85Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 33''
86Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 40''
87Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 45''
88Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 45''
89Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 45''
90Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 45''
91Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 53''
92Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 14''
93Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 48''
94Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 01''
95Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 01''
96Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 01''
97Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 01''
98Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 01''
99Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 01''
100Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+5' 01''
101Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 01''
102Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 01''
103Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 01''
104Louis Vervaeke
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 01''
105Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 01''
106Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 26''
107Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 13''
108Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 13''
109Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 15''
110Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+6' 15''
111Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 15''
112Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 22''
113Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 05''
114Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 01''
115Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 24''
116Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 41''
117Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+11' 00''
118Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 05''
119Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 05''
120Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 05''
121Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 05''
122Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 05''
123Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+11' 05''
124Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+11' 05''
125Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 05''
126Marco Tizza
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 05''
127Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 05''
128Antonio Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 30''
129Ion Izagirre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 42''
130Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 58''
131Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 16''
132Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 18''
133Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 18''
134Michel Heßmann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 18''
135Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 30''
136Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 32''
137Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSM+16' 50''
138Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17' 04''
139Jesús Peña
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+19' 21''
140Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 37''
141Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
142Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
143Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
144Oier Lazkano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
145Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
146Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
147Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
148Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
149Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
150Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
151Omar Fraile
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
152Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
153Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
154Leonardo Basso
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
156Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
157Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
158Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
159Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
160Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
161Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
162Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
163Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
164Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
167Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
168Johan Meens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
169Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
170Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
171Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
172Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
173Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF