GP de l'Escaut 2016

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Marcel Kittel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 54' 05''
2Mark Cavendish
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
3André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Niccolò Bonifazio
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
6Danny van Poppel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
7Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
8Wouter Wippert
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
9Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
10Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
11Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
12Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
13Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
14Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
15Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
16Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
17Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
18André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3''
19Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3''
20Erik Baška
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3''
21Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3''
22Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3''
23Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
24Eryk Laton
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3''
25Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3''
26Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3''
27Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9''
28Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9''
29Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+11''
30Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11''
31Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11''
32Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11''
33Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11''
34Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14''
35Barry Markus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+14''
36Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20''
37Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20''
38Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20''
39Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20''
40Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20''
41Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20''
42Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20''
43Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20''
44Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20''
45Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20''
46Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23''
47Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25''
48Matteo Draperi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+25''
49Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25''
50Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25''
51Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25''
52Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25''
53Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25''
54Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+25''
55Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+25''
56Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25''
57Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25''
58Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+25''
59Ryan Mullen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25''
60Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+29''
61Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29''
62Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+29''
63Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29''
64Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29''
65Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29''
66Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
67Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
68Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29''
69Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29''
70Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29''
71Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29''
72Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39''
73Lukasz Wisniowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+39''
74Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+39''
75Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39''
76Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+42''
77Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+42''
78Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+49''
79Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51''
80Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 07''
81Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 07''
82Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 18''
83Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 18''
84Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 20''
85Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 23''
86Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 27''
87Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 31''
88Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 41''
89Enrique Sanz
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 44''
90Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 50''
91Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 52''
92Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 03''
93Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 03''
94Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 07''
95Borut Božic
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 07''
96Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 07''
97Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 07''
98Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 15''
99Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 18''
100Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 18''
101Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 18''
102Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 18''
103Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 18''
104Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 18''
105Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 18''
106Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 18''
107Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 18''
108Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 25''
109Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 44''
110Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 05''
111Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 05''
112Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 05''
113Adam Blythe
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 05''
114Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 05''
115Ryan Anderson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 05''
116Jesse Sergent
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 05''
117Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 05''
118Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 05''
119Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 05''
120Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 05''
121Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 10''
122Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 10''
123Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 10''
124Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 10''
125Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 10''
126Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 10''
127Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 10''
128Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 12''
129Steven Tronet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 12''
130Lars van der Haar
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 12''
131Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 17''
132Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 17''
133Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 17''
134Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 17''
135Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 17''
136Andrew Fenn
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 17''
137Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 48''
138Alan Marangoni
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 48''
139Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 56''
140Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7' 56''
141Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 56''
142Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 56''
143Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 56''
144Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+7' 56''
145Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 56''
146Lander Seynaeve
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 56''
147Mirko Trosino
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+7' 56''
148Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 56''
149Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 56''
150Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+7' 56''
151Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
152Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
153Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
154Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
156Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
157Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
158Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
159Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
160Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
161Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF