GP de l'Escaut 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 06' 02''
2Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24''
3Sam Welsford
Team DSM
Team DSM+24''
4Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+26''
5Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26''
6Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28''
7Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28''
8Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+28''
9Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+28''
10Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28''
11Rüdiger Selig
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28''
12Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28''
13Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28''
14Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 32''
15Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 32''
16Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 32''
17Tobias Andresen
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 32''
18Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 32''
19Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 32''
20Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 32''
21Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 32''
22Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 32''
23Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 35''
24Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 35''
25Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 37''
26Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 37''
27Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3' 39''
28Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 57''
29Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 14''
30Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 23''
31Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
32Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
33Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
34Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
35Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
36Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
37Ethan Vernon
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
38Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
39Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
40Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
41Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
42Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
43Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
44Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
45Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
46Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
47Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
48Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
49Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
50Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
51Alexandre Delettre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
52Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
53Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
54Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
55Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
56Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
57Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
58Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
59Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
60Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
61Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
62Jon Aberasturi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
63Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
64Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
65Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
66Felix Groß
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
67Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
68Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
69Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
70Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
71Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
72Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
73Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
74Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
75Iker Bonillo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
76Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
77Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
78Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
79Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
80Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
81Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
82Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
83Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
84Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
85Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
86Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
87Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
88Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
89Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
90Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
91Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
92Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
93Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
94Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
95Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
96Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
97Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
98Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
99Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
100Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
101Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
102Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
103Matyáš Kopecký
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
104Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
105Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
106Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
107Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
108Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
109Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
110Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
111Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
112Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
113Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
114Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
115Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
116Matthijs Büchli
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
117Jente Boons
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
118Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
119Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
120Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
121Vincent Hoppezak
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
122Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
123Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
124Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
125Eamon Franck
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
126Dylan Guinet
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
127Mitchell McLaughlin
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
128Conn McDunphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
129Maarten Verheyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
130Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
131Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
132Tomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
133Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
134Enrico Dhaeye
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
135Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
136Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF