GP La Marseillaise 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 31' 11''
2Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
3Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
4Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
5Benoît Cosnefroy+0''
6Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
7Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
8Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
9Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
10Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
11Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
12Benjamin Thomas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
13Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
14Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
15Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
16Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
17Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
18Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
19Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
20Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
21Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
22Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
23Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
24Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
25Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
26Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
27Tobias Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
28Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
29Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
30Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
31Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
32Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
33Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
34Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
35Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
36Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
37Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
38Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
39Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
40Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
41Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
42Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14''
43Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15''
44Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18''
45Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+18''
46Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18''
47Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 21''
48Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 35''
49Eugenio Sánchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 43''
50Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+4' 43''
51Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 43''
52Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 43''
53Alexandre Delettre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 43''
54Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 43''
55Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 43''
56Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 43''
57Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 56''
58Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 56''
59Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 56''
60Andréa Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+5' 56''
61Jonas Gregaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+5' 56''
62Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+5' 56''
63Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 56''
64Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 56''
65Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 46''
66Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 46''
67Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 46''
68Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 46''
69Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 46''
70Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 46''
71Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 46''
72Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 46''
73Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+9' 46''
74Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 46''
75Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 46''
76Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 46''
77Yaël Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+9' 46''
78Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+9' 46''
79Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 46''
80Johan Meens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 46''
81Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 46''
82Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+9' 46''
83Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 46''
84Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 46''
85Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 46''
86Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 46''
87Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+9' 46''
88Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 46''
89Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+9' 46''
90Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 46''
91Michael Valgren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 46''
92Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 46''
93Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 46''
94Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 46''
95Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 37''
96Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 52''
97Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 52''
98Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+11' 52''
99Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 52''
100Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 52''
101Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+11' 52''
102Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 52''
103Hugo Toumire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 52''
104Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 52''
105David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 52''
106Cériel Desal
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 52''
107Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 52''
108Edo Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 52''
109Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 52''
110Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 52''
111Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 52''
112Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+11' 52''
113Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 52''
114Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 52''
115Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 30''
116Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+15' 30''
117Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+15' 30''
118Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+15' 30''
119Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+15' 30''
120Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 49''
121Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 49''
122Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+16' 49''
123Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+17' 46''
124Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 46''
125Magnus Cort
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 46''
126Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+17' 46''
127Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+17' 46''
128Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+17' 46''
129Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 46''
130Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+17' 46''
131Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
132Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
133Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
134Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
135Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
136Julien Amadori
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
137Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
138Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
139Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
140Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF