La Roue Tourangelle 2014

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Angelo Tulik4h 40' 35''
2Yauheni Hutarovich+12''
3Adrien Petit+12''
4Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
5Yannick Martinez+12''
6Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
7Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22''
8Julien Duval
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+22''
9Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+56''
10Frédéric Amorison
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 05''
11Romain Pillon+2' 37''
12Flavien Dassonville+2' 39''
13Hugo Houle+2' 46''
14Roman Maikin+2' 46''
15Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 46''
16Florian Sénéchal+2' 46''
17Jimmy Turgis+2' 46''
18Wouter Mol
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+2' 46''
19Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 46''
20Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 55''
21Nicola Testi+2' 59''
22Maarten van Trijp+3' 25''
23Timofey Kritskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 57''
24Kenny van Hummel+3' 57''
25Sergey Pomoshnikov+3' 57''
26Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 57''
27Antonio Piedra+3' 57''
28Franck Vermeulen+3' 57''
29Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 57''
30Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 57''
31Gert Jõeäär+3' 57''
32Julian Kern
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 09''
33Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 09''
34Ivan Balykin+4' 59''
35Amets Txurruka+7' 15''
36Grégoire Tarride
Delko
Delko+7' 15''
37Kirill Pozdnyakov+7' 15''
38Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 15''
39Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 15''
40Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+7' 17''
41Pierre Gouault+14' 53''
42César Bihel
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+14' 53''
43Igor Boev+14' 53''
44Johnny Hoogerland+14' 54''
45Piotr Havik+14' 56''
46Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+14' 56''
47Ricardo van Dongen+15' 22''
48Cees Bol+15' 22''
49Leonid Krasnov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 22''
50Gennadiy Tatarinov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 22''
51Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 22''
52Frederik Vandewiele
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+15' 22''
53Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 22''
54Maxime Renault+15' 22''
55Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+15' 22''
56Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
57Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
58Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
59Benjamin Giraud
Delko
DelkoDNF
60Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko
DelkoDNF
61Justin Jules
Delko
DelkoDNF
62Julien El Farès
Delko
DelkoDNF
63Thomas Rostollan
Delko
DelkoDNF
64Clément Saint Martin
Delko
DelkoDNF
65Julien Antomarchi
Delko
DelkoDNF
66Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
67Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
68Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
69Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
70Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
71Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
72Stéphane Poulhiès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
73Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
74Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
75Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
76Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
77Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
78Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
79Omar Bertazzo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
80Matteo Di Serafino
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
81Andrea Zordan
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
82Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
83Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
84Ramón Domené
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
85Frédéric BrunDNF
86Alo JakinDNF
87Dimitri Le BoulchDNF
88Théo VimpereDNF
89Yannis Yssaad
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
90Rudy Barbier
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
91Timothy DupontDNF
92Jean-Lou PaianiDNF
93Baptiste PlanckaertDNF
94Emiel DolfsmaDNF
95Floris GertsDNF
96Etienne van EmpelDNF
97Quentin BertholetDNF
98Florent MottetDNF
99Loïc Pestiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
100Robin Sténuit
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
101Steve Bekaert
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
102Joeri Stallaert
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
103Hamish Schreurs
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
104Cameron Karwowski
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
105Gilles Devillers
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
106Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
107Corrado Lampa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
108Kévin Suarez
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
109Augusto Sánchez
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
110Luboš Pelánek
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
111Joaquín Sobrino
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
112Thomas Lebas
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
113Damien Monier
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
114Miyataka Shimizu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
115Kazuo Inoue
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
116Kenji Itami
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
117Sho Hatsuyama
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
118Takero Terasaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
119Kohei Uchima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
120Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
121Adrien Chenaux
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
122Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
123Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
124Tobias Wauch
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
125Dennis Wauch
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
126Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
127Takashi Miyazawa
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
128Yuya Akimaru
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF