Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 37' 48''
2Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6''
3Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 04''
4Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 04''
5Andy Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 07''
6Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 07''
7Chris Horner
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 07''
8Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 07''
9Alberto Contador
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 07''
10Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 18''
11Simon Gerrans
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 18''
12Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 18''
13Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 18''
14Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 18''
15Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 18''
16Fabian Wegmann
Milram
Milram+1' 18''
17Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 18''
18Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
19Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 18''
20Nicolas Roche
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 22''
23Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
24Steve Cummings
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 22''
25Daniel Moreno
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 25''
26Xavier Tondo
Cervélo
Cervélo+1' 25''
27Yury Trofimov
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 25''
28Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 25''
29Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 29''
30Xavier Florencio
Cervélo
Cervélo+1' 33''
31Thomas Löfkvist
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 33''
32Dimitri Champion
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 33''
33Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 45''
34Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 59''
35Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 02''
36Linus Gerdemann
Milram
Milram+2' 08''
37David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 08''
39Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 35''
40Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 59''
41Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 59''
42Christophe Le Mével
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 00''
43Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 18''
44Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 07''
46Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 07''
47Denis Menchov
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 52''
48Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 52''
49Jérôme Pineau
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 52''
50Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 08''
51Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 08''
52Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack+6' 08''
53Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 08''
54Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+7' 05''
55Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 05''
56Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+7' 05''
57Gorazd Štangelj
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 05''
58Jakob Fuglsang
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 05''
59Daniel Martin
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 05''
60Pieter Weening
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 05''
61Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 34''
62Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+9' 34''
63Christophe Moreau
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 34''
64Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 34''
65Laurent Lefèvre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 34''
66Christian Knees
Milram
Milram+9' 34''
67John Gadret
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 34''
68Ted King
Cervélo
Cervélo+9' 34''
69Sylvain Calzati
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 34''
70Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 34''
71Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 34''
72Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+9' 34''
73Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 34''
74Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 34''
75Christian Vande Velde
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 34''
76Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 34''
77Amaël Moinard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 34''
78Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 34''
79Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 34''
80Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 34''
81Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 34''
82Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 34''
83Óscar Pereiro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 34''
84Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 34''
85Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 34''
86Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 34''
87Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo
Cervélo+10' 22''
88Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+12' 27''
89Alessandro Spezialetti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 27''
90Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+12' 27''
91Christophe Kern
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 27''
92Bart Dockx
Crelan
Crelan+12' 27''
93Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 27''
94Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram
Milram+12' 27''
95Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 27''
96Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+12' 27''
97Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 27''
98Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 27''
99Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 27''
100Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+12' 27''
101Peter Stetina
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 27''
102David Loosli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 27''
103Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 27''
104Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
RadioShack+12' 27''
105Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+12' 27''
106Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 27''
107Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 27''
108Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+12' 27''
109Kjell Carlström
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 27''
110Ivan Rovny
RadioShack
RadioShack+12' 27''
111Sergei Klimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 27''
112Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 27''
113Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShack+12' 27''
114Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 27''
115Carlos Sastre
Cervélo
Cervélo+12' 27''
116Marcel Wyss
Cervélo
Cervélo+12' 27''
117Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo
Cervélo+12' 27''
118Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 27''
119Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+12' 27''
120Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram+12' 27''
121Pierrick Fédrigo
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 27''
122Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+12' 27''
123Luca Mazzanti
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 27''
124Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 27''
125Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 27''
126Philip Deignan
Cervélo
Cervélo+12' 27''
127Jean-Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 35''
128Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 04''
129Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+16' 04''
130Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 04''
131Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+16' 04''
132Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+16' 04''
133Benjamin Gourgue
Crelan
Crelan+16' 04''
134Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+17' 51''
135Kristof Vandewalle
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 51''
136Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 51''
137Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 04 (DSQ)
137Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+17' 51''
138Carlos Barredo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 18 (DSQ)
138Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 51''
139Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 51''
139Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 08 (DSQ)
140Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 51''
140Franco Pellizotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 07 (DSQ)
141Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
142André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
143José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
144Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
145David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
146Mario Aerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
147Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
148Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
149Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
150Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Pierre Cazaux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
152Gianni Meersman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
153Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
154Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
155Aitor Galdós
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
156Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
157Michel Kreder
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
158Trent Lowe
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
159Christian Meier
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
160Cameron Meyer
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
161Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
162Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
163Kevin Seeldraeyers
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
164Óscar Freire
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
165Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
166Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
167Blel Kadri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
168Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
169Jeff Louder
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
170Jackson Stewart
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
171Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
172Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
173Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
174Benjamín Noval
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
175Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
176Kalle Kriit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
177Rémi Pauriol
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
178Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
179Dominik Roels
Milram
MilramDNF
180Niki Terpstra
Milram
MilramDNF
181Paul Voß
Milram
MilramDNF
182Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
183Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
184Thomas Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
185Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
186Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
187Luis Ángel Maté
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
188Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
189Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
190Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
191Matthieu Sprick
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
192Francesco Bellotti
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
193Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
194Ivan Santaromita
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
195Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
196Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
197Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
CrelanDNF