Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 13' 18''
2Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 13' 18''
3Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 13' 18''
4Roman Kreuziger
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 13' 42''
5Rigoberto Urán
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 13' 42''
6Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 13' 42''
7Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 13' 45''
8Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 13' 47''
9Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 13' 57''
10Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel6h 13' 57''
11Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 14' 01''
12Simon Gerrans
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 14' 01''
13Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 14' 01''
14Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel6h 14' 01''
15Óscar Freire
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 14' 01''
16Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 14' 01''
17Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 14' 05''
18Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 14' 11''
19Kristof Vandewalle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 14' 15''
20Jérôme Pineau
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 14' 16''
21Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 14' 16''
22Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 14' 16''
23Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 14' 19''
24Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 14' 19''
25Thomas Löfkvist
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 14' 19''
26Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 14' 32''
27David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 14' 34''
28Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 14' 44''
29Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 14' 58''
30Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 14' 58''
31Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 14' 58''
32Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 15' 01''
33Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 15' 01''
34Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 15' 28''
35Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 15' 31''
36Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 15' 47''
37Steve Cummings
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 15' 49''
38Ludovic Turpin
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 15' 52''
39Blel Kadri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 15' 54''
40Christophe Le Mével
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 15' 54''
41Danilo Di Luca
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 15' 56''
42Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 15' 56''
43Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 15' 56''
44Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 15' 56''
45Addy Engels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 16' 18''
46Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 16' 18''
47Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 16' 18''
48Rémy Di Gregorio
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 17' 21''
49Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 18' 36''
50Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 18' 36''
51Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 20' 00''
52Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 20' 34''
53Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 20' 36''
54Alexandre Geniez
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 20' 53''
55Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan6h 20' 53''
56José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 20' 53''
57Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 20' 53''
58Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 20' 53''
59Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 20' 53''
60Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel6h 20' 53''
61Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 20' 53''
62Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan6h 20' 53''
63David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 20' 53''
64Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 20' 53''
65Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 20' 53''
66Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 20' 53''
67Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 20' 53''
68Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 20' 53''
69Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 20' 53''
70Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 20' 53''
71Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan6h 20' 53''
72Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 20' 53''
73Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 20' 53''
74Christian Vande Velde
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 20' 53''
75Peter Stetina
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 20' 53''
76Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 20' 53''
77Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 20' 53''
78Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 20' 53''
79Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 20' 53''
80Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 20' 53''
81Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 20' 53''
82John Gadret
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 20' 53''
83Francesco Reda
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 20' 53''
84Tony Gallopin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 20' 53''
85Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun6h 20' 53''
86Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 20' 53''
87Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 20' 53''
88Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 20' 53''
89Philip Deignan
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 20' 53''
90Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 24' 20''
91Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 24' 47''
92Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 26' 51''
93Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 26' 51''
94Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 26' 51''
95Tom Danielson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 26' 51''
96Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
97Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
98Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
99Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
100Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
101Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
102José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
103Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
104Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
105Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
106Nélson Oliveira
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
107Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
108Matt Brammeier
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
109Caleb Fairly
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
110Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
111Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
112Daniel Martin
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
113Cameron Meyer
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
114Matthew Wilson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
115Stefan Denifl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
116Anders Lund
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
118Fabian Wegmann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
119Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
120Jeff Louder
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
121Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
122Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
123Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
124Kjell Carlström
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
125Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
126Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
127Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
128Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
129Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
130Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
131Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
132Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
133David Loosli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
134Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
135Alessandro Spezialetti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
136Andrey Kashechkin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
137Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
138Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
139Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
140Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
141Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
142Luke Roberts
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
143Brian Vandborg
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
144Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
145Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
146Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
147Simone Ponzi
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
148Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
149Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
150Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
151Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
152Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
153Nicolas Roche
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
154Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
155Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
156David Le Lay
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
157Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
158Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
159Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
160Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
161Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
162Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
163Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
164Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
165Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
166Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
167Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
168Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
169Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
170Cheng Ji
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
171Matthieu Sprick
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
172Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
173Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
174Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
175Gianni Meersman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
176Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
177Bert De Waele
Crelan
CrelanDNF
178Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
CrelanDNF
179Matti Helminen
Crelan
CrelanDNF
180Reinier Honig
Crelan
CrelanDNF
181Geert Verheyen
Crelan
CrelanDNF
182Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
183Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
184Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
185Sébastien Joly
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
186Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
187Dieter Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
188Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
189Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
190Sven Van den Houtte
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
191Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
192Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
193Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
194Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
195Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
196Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
197Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
198Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
199Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
- AG2R Citroën
- ASTANA PRO
- CCC Team
- COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
- Euskaltel
- Groupama - FDJ
- EF Education - Nippo
- HTC - Highroad
- Katusha-Alpecin
- UAE Team Emirates
- Crelan
- Trek-Segafredo
- Cannondale
- MOVISTAR
- Lotto - Soudal
- Deceuninck - Quick-Step
- Team Jumbo - Visma
- RadioShack
- Sojasun
- TINKOFF
- Team DSM
- INEOS Grenadiers
- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
- Vacansoleil
- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux