Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 43' 52''
2Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+21''
3Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36''
4Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+36''
5Daniel Martin
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+36''
6Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36''
7Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36''
8Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36''
9Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+36''
10Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36''
11Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+36''
12Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+36''
13Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36''
14Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36''
15Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 00''
16Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 27''
17Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 11''
18Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 11''
19Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 11''
20Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 11''
21Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 11''
22Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 11''
23Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 11''
24Óscar Freire
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 11''
25Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 11''
26Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 11''
27Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 11''
28Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 11''
29Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 11''
30Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 11''
31Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 11''
32Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 11''
33Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 11''
34Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 11''
35Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 11''
36Thomas Löfkvist
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 11''
37Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 19''
38Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 05''
39Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 05''
40Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 27''
41Rémi Cusin
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 27''
42Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 39''
43Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 39''
44Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 39''
45Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 39''
46Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 39''
47Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 39''
48Christophe Le Mével
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 39''
49Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+5' 39''
50Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 39''
51Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 39''
52Fabian Wegmann
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 39''
53Alexandre Geniez
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 39''
54Peter Stetina
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 39''
55Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 39''
56Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 39''
57Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 39''
58Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 39''
59Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 39''
60Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 39''
61Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 39''
62Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 39''
63Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 39''
64Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 39''
65Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 45''
66Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+7' 29''
67Serge Pauwels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 29''
68Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+8' 22''
69Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 22''
70Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 22''
71Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 28''
72David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 30''
73Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 54''
74Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 54''
75Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 54''
76Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 54''
77Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 54''
78Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 54''
79Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 04''
80Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 04''
81Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 18''
82Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 18''
83Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 18''
84Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 18''
85Kevyn Ista
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 18''
86Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 18''
87Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 18''
88Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 18''
89Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 18''
90Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 18''
91Matthieu Sprick
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 18''
92Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 18''
93Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 18''
94Rubens Bertogliati
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 18''
95Vegard Laengen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 18''
96Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+12' 18''
97Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 18''
98Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 18''
99Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 18''
100Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 18''
101Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 18''
102Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 18''
103Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 18''
104Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 18''
105Nicolas Roche
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 18''
106Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 18''
107Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 18''
108Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 18''
109Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 18''
110Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 50''
111Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 54''
112Simon Clarke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+14' 31''
113Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 31''
114Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDSQ
115Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDSQ
116José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDSQ
117Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDSQ
118Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDSQ
119Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
120Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
121Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
122Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
123Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
124Chris Horner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
125Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
126Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
127Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
128Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
129Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
130Matt Brammeier
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
131Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
132Jérôme Pineau
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
133Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
134Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
135Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
136Federico Canuti
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
137Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
138Rigoberto Urán
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
139Davide Appollonio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
140Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
141Fumiyuki Beppu
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
142Travis Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
143Wesley Sulzberger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
144Igor Antón
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
145Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
146Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
147Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
148Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
149Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
150Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
151Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
152Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
153Franck Bouyer
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
154Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
155Davide Malacarne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
156Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
157Leonardo Bertagnolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
158Alessandro Spezialetti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
159Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
160Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
161Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
163Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
164Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
165Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
166Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
167Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
168Yukihiro Doi
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
169Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
170Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
171Yann Huguet
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
172Thomas Dekker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
173Michel Kreder
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
174Koen Barbé
Crelan
CrelanDNF
175Gilles Devillers
Crelan
CrelanDNF
176Reinier Honig
Crelan
CrelanDNF
177Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
CrelanDNF
178Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
CrelanDNF
179Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
180Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
181Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
182Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
183Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
184Brian Bulgaç
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
185Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
186Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
187Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
188Oleg Chuzhda
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
189Sjef De Wilde
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
190Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
191Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
192Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
193Evert Verbist
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
194Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
195David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
196Troels Vinther
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
197Julien El Farès
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
198Julien Antomarchi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
199Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
200Georg Preidler
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF