CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Diego Ulissi4h 21' 02''
2Rafal Majka+3''
3Daniel Moreno+5''
4Domenico Pozzovivo+7''
5Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11''
6Alejandro Valverde+15''
7Mauro Finetto+15''
8Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15''
9Matteo Rabottini+15''
10Franco Pellizotti+15''
11Daniel Martin+24''
12Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+24''
13Patrick Facchini+24''
14Giampaolo Caruso+24''
15Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24''
16Gianfranco Zilioli+41''
17Joaquim Rodríguez+41''
18Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50''
19Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+58''
20Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 00''
21Paul Voß+1' 00''
22Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 00''
23Darwin Atapuma+1' 08''
24Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 10''
25Ben Hermans+1' 15''
26Sergio Pardilla
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 17''
27Riccardo Chiarini+1' 23''
28Davide Rebellin+1' 23''
29José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 23''
30Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 23''
31Haimar Zubeldia+1' 23''
32Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 32''
33Stefano Locatelli+1' 45''
34Edoardo Zardini+1' 55''
35Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 10''
36Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 10''
37Mikaël Chérel+2' 10''
38Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 27''
39Donato De Ieso
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 27''
40Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 27''
41Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 04''
42Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 04''
43Nélson Oliveira+3' 04''
44Emanuele Sella+3' 04''
45Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 11''
46Carlos Betancur+3' 11''
47Vladimir Gusev+3' 16''
48Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 16''
49Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 21''
50Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 26''
51Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 32''
52Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 32''
53Marco Marcato+3' 45''
54Jarlinson Pantano+4' 02''
55Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 49''
56Georg Preidler+4' 49''
57Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 03''
58Maxime Bouet+5' 03''
59Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 03''
60Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 03''
61Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 15''
62Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 20''
63Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 40''
64Ángel Vicioso+5' 40''
65Caleb Fairly
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+6' 36''
66Miguel Ángel Rubiano+6' 36''
67Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 36''
68Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 57''
69Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 02''
70Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 07''
71Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 07''
72Thomas De Gendt+8' 20''
73Rob Ruijgh+8' 20''
74Mattia Pozzo+8' 30''
75Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 30''
76Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 30''
77Marco Frapporti+8' 30''
78Jacek Morajko+8' 30''
79Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 30''
80Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+8' 30''
81Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 30''
82Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 30''
83Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
Nankang+8' 30''
84Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 30''
85Robinson Chalapud+8' 30''
86Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 30''
87Andreas Schillinger+8' 30''
88Ignatas Konovalovas
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 30''
89Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+8' 30''
90Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 30''
91Thomas Löfkvist
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 30''
92Fabio Duarte+8' 30''
93George Bennett
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 30''
94Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+8' 30''
95Angelo Pagani+8' 30''
96Francesco Bongiorno+8' 30''
97Enrico Battaglin+8' 30''
98Songezo Jim
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 30''
99Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+10' 14''
100Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 33''
101Bartlomiej Matysiak+10' 47''
102Luka Mezgec
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 47''
103Alexander Wetterhall+10' 47''
104Alex Howes
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+10' 47''
105Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 47''
106Meron Russom
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 47''
107Cesare Benedetti+10' 47''
108Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+10' 47''
109Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 47''
110Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 47''
111Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 27''
112José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 27''
113Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 27''
114Tsgabu Grmay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 27''
115Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 27''
116Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 27''
117Davide Gabburo
Nankang
Nankang+11' 27''
118Antonio Santoro
Nankang
Nankang+11' 27''
119Thomas Peterson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 27''
120Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 27''
121Natnael Berhane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 27''
122Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+11' 27''
123Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 27''
124Gennadiy Tatarinov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 27''
125Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 05''
126Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
127Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
128Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
129Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
131Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
132Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
133Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
134Nathan Haas
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
135Michel Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
136Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
137David Zabriskie
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
138Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
139Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
140Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
141François Parisien
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
142Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
143Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
144Josef CernýDNF
145Adrian HonkiszDNF
146Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
147Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
148Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
149Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
150Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
151Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
152Alexander Mironov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
153Ivan Rovnyi
Nankang
NankangDNF
154Davide Mucelli
Nankang
NankangDNF
155Filippo Baggio
Nankang
NankangDNF
156Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
NankangDNF
157Giacomo Forconi
Nankang
NankangDNF