CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Filippo Ganna
Italie
Italie35' 54.10
2Wout van Aert
Belgique
Belgique+26.72
3Stefan Küng
Suisse
Suisse+29.80
4Geraint Thomas
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+37.02
5Rohan Dennis
Australie
Australie+39.76
6Kasper Asgreen
Danemark
Danemark+47.13
7Rémi Cavagna
France
France+48.35
8Victor Campenaerts
Belgique
Belgique+52.81
9Alex Dowsett
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+1' 06.38
10Tom Dumoulin
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+1' 14.06
11Nélson Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal+1' 15.05
12Patrick Bevin
Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande+1' 19.04
13Andreas Leknessund
Norvège
Norvège+1' 30.00
14Edoardo Affini
Italie
Italie+1' 31.52
15Luke Durbridge
Australie
Australie+1' 36.29
16Jasha Sütterlin
Allemagne
Allemagne+1' 38.00
17Mikkel Bjerg
Danemark
Danemark+1' 47.53
18Daniel Martínez
Colombie
Colombie+1' 52.59
19Max Walscheid
Allemagne
Allemagne+1' 56.91
20Kamil Gradek
Pologne
Pologne+2' 05.95
21Jos van Emden
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+2' 14.67
22Benjamin Thomas
France
France+2' 14.98
23Josef Cerný
République tchèque
République tchèque+2' 15.93
24Jan Tratnik
Slovénie
Slovénie+2' 24.66
25Ryan Mullen
Irlande
Irlande+2' 31.51
26Pello Bilbao
Espagne
Espagne+2' 33.70
27Matthias Brändle
Autriche
Autriche+2' 34.41
28Maciej Bodnar
Pologne
Pologne+2' 37.11
29Brandon McNulty
États-Unis
États-Unis+2' 51.78
30Lawson Craddock
États-Unis
États-Unis+2' 54.48
31Nicolas Roche
Irlande
Irlande+3' 02.21
32Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+3' 11.49
33Mykhailo Kononenko
Ukraine
Ukraine+3' 21.70
34Ivo Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal+3' 23.48
35Petr Rikunov
Russie
Russie+3' 29.76
36Evaldas Šiškevicius
Lituanie
Lituanie+3' 29.77
37Jakub Otruba
République tchèque
République tchèque+3' 31.92
38Barnabás Peák
Hongrie
Hongrie+3' 32.16
39Carlos Oyarzún
Chili
Chili+3' 46.13
40Ulises Castillo
Mexique
Mexique+3' 48.99
41Alex Cataford
Canada
Canada+3' 49.31
42Polychronis Tzortzakis
Grèce
Grèce+3' 51.48
43Daniil Fominykh
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+3' 51.84
44Tobias Ludvigsson
Suède
Suède+3' 56.54
45Gleb Karpenko
Estonie
Estonie+4' 23.11
46Felix Ritzinger
Autriche
Autriche+4' 26.35
47Ognjen Ilic
Serbie
Serbie+4' 33.62
48Ján Andrej Cully
Slovaquie
Slovaquie+4' 48.48
49Andrei Stepanov
Russie
Russie+4' 52.59
50Finn Fisher-Black
Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande+4' 57.95
51Viktor Filutás
Hongrie
Hongrie+5' 23.50
52Yauheni Karaliok
Biélorussie
Biélorussie+5' 41.87
53Spas Gyurov
Bulgarie
Bulgarie+5' 42.01
54Elçin Asadov
Azerbaïdjan
Azerbaïdjan+5' 57.22
55Ahmad Badreddin Wais
Syria
Syria+6' 25.33
56Ingvar Ómarsson
Islande
Islande+6' 25.86