Paris - Camembert

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën5h 19' 08''
2Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
3Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+46''
4Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46''
5Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+55''
6Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+55''
7Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+55''
8Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+55''
9Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+55''
10Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55''
11Alexandre Delettre
Delko
Delko+55''
12Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+55''
13Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55''
14Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55''
15Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+55''
16Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+55''
17Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+55''
18Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+55''
19Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 02''
20Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 02''
21Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 17''
22Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 17''
23Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 17''
24Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 17''
25Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 17''
26Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 17''
27Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 31''
28Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 21''
29Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 21''
30Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 21''
31Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 21''
32Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 21''
33Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 21''
34Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 21''
35Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 24''
36Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 33''
37Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 14''
38Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
Delko+6' 14''
39Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 39''
40Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 39''
41Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 39''
42Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+7' 46''
43Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 46''
44Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 46''
45Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 20''
46Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 20''
47Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 20''
48Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+14' 20''
49Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+14' 20''
50Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 20''
51Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 20''
52Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 40''
53Nama San
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
54Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
55Diether Sweeck
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
56Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
57Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
58Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
59Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
60Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
61Pierre Barbier
Delko
DelkoDNF
62Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
63Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
64Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
65Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
66Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
67Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
68Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
69Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
70Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
71Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
72Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
73William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
74Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
75Lorenzo Serres
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
76Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
77Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
78Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
79Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
80Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
81Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
82Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
83Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
84Chantou Kim
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
85Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
86Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
87Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
88Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
89Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
90Eduard Prades
Delko
DelkoDNF
91Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
92Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
93Namav San
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
94David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
95Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
96Thomas Denis
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
97Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
98Christopher Lamaille
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
99Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
DelkoDNF
100Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
101Johan Meens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF