Paris - Nice

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alberto Contador
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO28h 35' 35''
2Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25''
3Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale
Cannondale+26''
4Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+30''
5Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35''
6Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37''
7Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 07''
8Jean-Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 16''
9Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 17''
10Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 23''
11Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 57''
12David Millar
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1' 59''
13Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 18''
14Simon Gerrans
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 27''
15Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 02''
16Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 21''
17Cyril Gautier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 27''
18Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 28''
19Xavier Tondo
Cervélo
Cervélo+3' 33''
21Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 39''
22Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 48''
23Levi Leipheimer
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 54''
24Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 59''
25Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 03''
26Sébastien Minard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 08''
27Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+5' 32''
28Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 33''
29Ivan Santaromita
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 05''
30Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 32''
31Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 48''
32Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 58''
33Cyril Dessel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 06''
34Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo
Cervélo+7' 07''
35Yury Trofimov
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+8' 32''
36David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 01''
37Christophe Le Mével
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 28''
38Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 46''
39Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 03''
40Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 23''
41Rémy Di Gregorio
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 40''
42Dimitri Champion
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 03''
43Daniel Navarro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 09''
44Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 02''
45Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+17' 34''
46Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 49''
47Alexander Botcharov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 54''
48Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 19''
49Xavier Florencio
Cervélo
Cervélo+18' 35''
50Chris Horner
RadioShack
RadioShack+18' 39''
51Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+18' 50''
52Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 45''
53Tom Danielson
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+20' 03''
54Carlos Barredo
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+20' 05''
55Evgueni Petrov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 19''
56Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 25''
57Tiago Machado
RadioShack
RadioShack+20' 35''
58Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+23' 24''
59Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 08''
60Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 44''
61Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+25' 13''
62Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 33''
63Pierrick Fédrigo
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+25' 38''
64Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 14''
65Mikaël Chérel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 35''
66Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+28' 20''
67Mathieu Perget
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 34''
68Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+29' 45''
69Tadej Valjavec
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 25''
70David Loosli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 27''
71Daniel Martin
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+31' 34''
72Beñat Intxausti
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+32' 10''
73Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+33' 26''
74Mirco Lorenzetto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 58''
75Steve Cummings
Team Sky
Team Sky+34' 33''
76Frederik Willems
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 13''
77Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+37' 08''
78Sylvain Calzati
Team Sky
Team Sky+37' 53''
79Christian Vande Velde
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+37' 58''
80Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShack+38' 21''
81Amaël Moinard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 48''
82Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+40' 28''
83Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+41' 03''
84Thomas Peterson
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+41' 18''
85Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 25''
86Mickaël Delage
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47' 20''
87Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+47' 45''
88Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+47' 58''
89Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+49' 17''
90Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51' 58''
91Dominique Rollin
Cervélo
Cervélo+59' 46''
92Brian Vandborg
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 00' 57''
93Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 02' 50''
94Jakob Fuglsang
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 03' 07''
95Adam Hansen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 08' 09''
96Óscar Pereiro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 08' 21''
97Jurgen Van Goolen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 10' 21''
0Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11''