Paris - Tours

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 34' 20''
2Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29''
3Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30''
4Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36''
5Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+49''
6Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+49''
7Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+51''
8Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+53''
9Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+53''
10Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53''
11Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53''
12Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+55''
13Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 14''
14Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 20''
15Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 43''
16Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 43''
17Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 43''
18Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 43''
19Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 43''
20Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 43''
21Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+1' 43''
22Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 31''
23Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 14''
24Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+4' 14''
25Aksel Nõmmela
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+4' 14''
26Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 14''
27Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 14''
28Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 14''
29Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 14''
30Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 14''
31Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 14''
32Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 14''
33Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 14''
34Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 14''
35Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 14''
36Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 14''
37Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 14''
38Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 21''
39Alexander Konychev
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 22''
40Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 34''
41Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 01''
42Robin Carpenter
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+8' 26''
43Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 26''
44Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 29''
45Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 29''
46Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+8' 29''
47Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+8' 29''
48Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 42''
49Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+10' 42''
50Andreas Stokbro
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+10' 42''
51Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 42''
52Tobias Mørch
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+10' 42''
53Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 42''
54Kenny Molly
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+10' 42''
55Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 42''
56Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+10' 42''
57Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 42''
58Dylan Bouwmans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 42''
59Franklin Six
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+10' 42''
60Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 42''
61Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 47''
62Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 08''
63Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+16' 08''
64Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+16' 08''
65Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
66Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
67Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
68Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
69Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
70Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
71Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
72Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
73Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
74Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
75Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
76Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
77Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
78Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
79Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
80Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
81Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
82Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
83Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
84Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
85Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
86Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
87Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
88Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
89Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
90Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
91Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
92Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
93Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
94Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
95Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
96Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
97Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
98Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
99Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
100Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
101Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
102Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
103Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
104Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
105Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
106Théo Delacroix
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
107Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
108Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
109Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
110Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
111Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
112Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
113Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
114Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
115Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
116Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
117Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
118Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
119Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
120Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
121Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
122Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
123Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
124Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
125Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
126Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
127Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
128Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
129Pier-André Côté
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
130Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
131Ty Magner
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
132John Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
133Kyle Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
134Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
135Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
136Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
137Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
138Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
139Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
140Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
141Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
142Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
143Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
144Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
145Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
146Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
147Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
148Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
149Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
150Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
151Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
152Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF