Tour du Danemark 2016

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF16h 41' 35''
2Magnus Cort
Danemark
Danemark+10''
3Mads Würtz
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+57''
4Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 21''
5Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 22''
6Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 33''
7Alexander Kamp
Stölting
Stölting+1' 41''
8Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 42''
9Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 44''
10Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 46''
11Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 55''
12Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 02''
13Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 02''
14Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 11''
15Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 16''
16Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 19''
17Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 28''
18Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 29''
19Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 30''
20Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 32''
21Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+2' 39''
22Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 56''
23Martin Mortensen
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+3' 03''
24Troels Vinther
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+3' 07''
25Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 38''
26Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 39''
27Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 40''
28Mads Rahbek
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+3' 47''
29Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 04''
30Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 14''
31Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 14''
32Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+4' 17''
33Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 05''
34Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 20''
35Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 12''
36Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 01''
37Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 09''
38Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 20''
39Jannik Hansen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+8' 27''
40Jesper Schultz
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+10' 23''
41Emil Vinjebo
Danemark
Danemark+10' 37''
42Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 46''
43Aske Vorre
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+11' 05''
44Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+11' 09''
45Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 11''
46Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 14''
47Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 15''
48Daniel Foder
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+11' 16''
49Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 25''
50Jesper Nielsen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+11' 36''
51Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 59''
52Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 35''
53Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 43''
54Barry Markus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+13' 36''
55Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 02''
56Jonas Aaen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+14' 46''
57Emil Toudal
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+14' 50''
58Sebastian Lander
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+15' 24''
59Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 58''
60Rune Andersen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+16' 13''
61Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 43''
62Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 46''
63Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+18' 25''
64Mark Pedersen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+19' 05''
65Mikkel Honoré
Danemark
Danemark+19' 58''
66Kristian Jensen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+20' 06''
67Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20' 25''
68Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 41''
69Christoffer Lisson
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+20' 48''
70Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+20' 52''
71Erik Baška
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21' 15''
72Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 33''
73Patrick Clausen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+23' 13''
74Kasper Asgreen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+24' 14''
75Martin Madsen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+24' 17''
76John Ebsen
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+25' 46''
77Mathias Westergaard
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+26' 01''
78Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26' 10''
79Niklas Eg
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+26' 13''
80Thomas Riis
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+27' 10''
81Nicklas Pedersen
Danemark
Danemark+27' 48''
82Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+28' 36''
83Jonas Vingegaard
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+29' 00''
84Stefan Djurhuus
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+29' 11''
85Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 43''
86Chris Lund
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+30' 10''
87Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+31' 08''
88Andreas Stokbro
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+31' 21''
89Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+33' 22''
90Thomas Koep
Stölting
Stölting+33' 51''
91David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+33' 58''
92Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+34' 21''
93Michael Carbel
Stölting
Stölting+34' 35''
94Asbjørn Kragh
Danemark
Danemark+35' 12''
95Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 15''
96Dennis Jensen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+35' 30''
97Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36' 01''
98Torkil Veyhe
Danemark
Danemark+37' 24''
99Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+37' 56''
100Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 18''
101Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+38' 23''
102Marcin Bialoblocki
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+38' 52''
103Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+39' 32''
104Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40' 10''
105Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+40' 29''
106Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 37''
107Andreas Jeppesen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+41' 48''
108Jonas Gregaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+42' 03''
109Rasmus Wallin
Danemark
Danemark+45' 53''
110Tom Baylis
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+47' 01''
111Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+47' 49''
112Jesper Mørkøv
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+48' 49''
113James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+49' 09''
114Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 05''