Ronde van Drenthe

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies5h 15' 49''
2Robbert de Greef
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+3''
3Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+38''
4Emils Liepinš
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+39''
5Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41''
6Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+41''
7Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41''
8Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+41''
9Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+41''
10Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41''
11Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+3' 13''
12Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 13''
13Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 15''
14Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 12''
15Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 52''
16Barnabás Peák
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+4' 52''
17Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 57''
18Andreas Stokbro
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+4' 57''
19Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+4' 57''
20Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 01''
21Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 01''
22Coen Vermeltfoort
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+5' 01''
23Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+5' 01''
24Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 01''
25Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 01''
26Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 01''
27Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 01''
28Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 01''
29Hartthijs de Vries
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+5' 01''
30Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+5' 01''
31Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 01''
32Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 01''
33Ivar Slik
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 01''
34Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 01''
35Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 01''
36Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+5' 04''
37Adriaan Janssen
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 04''
38Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+5' 04''
39Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 04''
40Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 04''
41Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 04''
42Mattia Cattaneo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 06''
43Boris Vallée
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 30''
44Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 39''
45Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 54''
46Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 09''
47Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+8' 09''
48Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+10' 43''
49Bas van der Kooij
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+10' 43''
50Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+10' 43''
51Folkert Oostra
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+10' 43''
52Jason van Dalen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+10' 43''
53Maarten de Jonge
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+10' 43''
54Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+10' 43''
55Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+10' 43''
56Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+10' 43''
57Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+10' 43''
58Stef Krul
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+10' 43''
59Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+10' 43''
60Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+10' 43''
61Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 43''
62Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 43''
63Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 43''
64André Carvalho
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+10' 43''
65Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+10' 43''
66Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 43''
67Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+10' 43''
68Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 43''
69Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 43''
70Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 43''
71Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+10' 43''
72Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+10' 43''
73Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 47''
74Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 47''
75Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13' 22''
76Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
77Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
78Matteo Spreafico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
79Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
80Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
81Jakob Egholm
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
82Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
83Sondre Enger
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
84Dennis van der Horst
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
85William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
86Jaap Kooijman
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
87Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
88Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
89Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
90Maarten van Trijp
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
91Adne Koster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
92Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
93Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
94Josip Rumac
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
95Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
96Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
97Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
98Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
99Clément Carisey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
100Marijn van den Berg
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
101Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
102Yoeri Havik
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
103Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
104Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
105Alfdan De Decker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
106Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
107Troels Vinther
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
108Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
109Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
110Marco Benfatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
111Abe Celi
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
112Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
113Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
114Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
115Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
116Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
117Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
118Mattia Viel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
119Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
120Franklin Six
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
121Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
122Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
123Mihkel Räim
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
124Martinš Pluto
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
125Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
126Marco Doets
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
127Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
128Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
129Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
130Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
131Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
132Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
133Andrea Vendrame
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
134Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
135Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
136Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
137Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
138Roy Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
139Wim Kleiman
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
140Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
141René Hooghiemster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
142Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
143Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
144Joost van der Burg
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
145Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
146Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF