CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious20h 51' 27''
2Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14''
3Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
4Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19''
5Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20''
6Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+22''
7Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+26''
8Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+32''
9Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34''
10Iván Sosa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39''
11Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 18''
12Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 47''
13Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 56''
14Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 21''
15Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 56''
16Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+6' 15''
17Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 23''
18Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 27''
19Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+7' 07''
20Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 12''
21Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 16''
22Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 10''
23Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 24''
24Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 44''
25Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 01''
26Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 11''
27Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 13''
28Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 15''
29Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 24''
30Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 33''
31Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 33''
32Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 45''
33Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+13' 22''
34Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 44''
35Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 37''
36Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+15' 58''
37Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+15' 59''
38Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16' 46''
39Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 13''
40Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 25''
41Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+18' 32''
42Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+18' 41''
43Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+19' 53''
44Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+20' 12''
45Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 30''
46Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20' 39''
47Simone Velasco
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 49''
48Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 54''
49Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+21' 38''
50Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+21' 50''
51Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 00''
52Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+22' 37''
53Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 00''
54Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 05''
55Héctor Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+23' 24''
56Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+23' 35''
57Xabier Isasa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+23' 46''
58Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+24' 05''
59José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+24' 05''
60Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24' 11''
61Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+24' 12''
62Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 41''
63Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+25' 16''
64Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+25' 41''
65Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26' 53''
66Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+27' 01''
67Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 03''
68Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+27' 07''
69Adrià Moreno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+27' 08''
70Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28' 16''
71Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+28' 54''
72Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+29' 02''
73Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+29' 24''
74Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 34''
75Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 37''
76Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 47''
77Kamil Malecki
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30' 48''
78Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+31' 07''
79Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+32' 11''
80Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+32' 17''
81Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 19''
82Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 39''
83Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 43''
84Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33' 09''
85Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+33' 20''
86Alex Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+33' 45''
87Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 31''
88Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34' 34''
89Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 38''
90Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+34' 39''
91Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 18''
92Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 27''
93Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 50''
94Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+39' 06''
95David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 43''
96Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+40' 08''
97Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+40' 49''
98Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+42' 58''
99Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43' 23''
100Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44' 04''
101Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+44' 17''
102Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44' 25''
103Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+51' 43''
104Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+52' 12''
105Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+56' 22''
106Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+56' 50''
107Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+57' 31''
108Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 01' 58''