Strade Bianche 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 47' 49''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37''
3Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+46''
4Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 07''
5Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 09''
6Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 09''
7Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 21''
8Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 25''
9Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 35''
10Sergio Higuita
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 53''
11Michael Valgren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 56''
12Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 57''
13Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 57''
14Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 57''
15Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 57''
16Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 00''
17Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 02''
18Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 03''
19Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 05''
20Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 07''
21Simone Velasco
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 07''
22Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 09''
23Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 14''
24Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 18''
25Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2' 23''
26Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 29''
27Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 05''
28Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 05''
29Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 05''
30Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 05''
31Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 11''
32Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 13''
33Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 19''
34Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 23''
35Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 19''
36Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 19''
37Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 50''
38Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 14''
39Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 14''
40Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 14''
41Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 14''
42Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 14''
43Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 14''
44Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8' 14''
45Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 14''
46Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 14''
47Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+8' 14''
48Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 14''
49Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 14''
50Milan Vader
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 23''
51Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8' 25''
52Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 25''
53Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 25''
54Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 25''
55Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 27''
56Dario Cataldo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 33''
57Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 35''
58Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 36''
59Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 00''
60Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 29''
61Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 29''
62Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+13' 29''
63Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 29''
64Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+13' 29''
65Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+13' 29''
66Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 29''
67Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 29''
68Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 29''
69Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 29''
70Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 29''
71Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 29''
72Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 29''
73Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 29''
74Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 29''
75Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 29''
76Clément Berthet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 29''
77Alex Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+13' 36''
78Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+13' 37''
79Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 44''
80Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 46''
81Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 51''
82Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 51''
83Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 54''
84Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 48''
85Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 15''
86Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+15' 23''
87Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18' 31''
88Sergio García
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+23' 41 (OTL)
89Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 03 (OTL)
90Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29' 29 (OTL)
91Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
92Mauro Schmid
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
93Louis Vervaeke
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
94Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
95Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
96Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
97Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
98Gianni Moscon
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
99Leonardo Basso
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
100Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
101Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
102Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
103Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
104Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
105Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
106Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
107Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
108Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
109Alex Tolio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
110Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
111Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
112Juan Diego Alba
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
113Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
114Gabriele Benedetti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
115Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
116Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
117Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
118Márton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
119Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
120Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
121Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
122Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
123Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
124Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
125Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
126Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
127Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
128Tiesj Benoot
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
129Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
130Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
131Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
132Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
133Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
134Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
135Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
136Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
137Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
138Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
139Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
140Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
141Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
142Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
143Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
144Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
147Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF