UAE Tour

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma26h 27' 29''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31''
3David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44''
4Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56''
5Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 04''
6Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 08''
7Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 11''
8James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 29''
9Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 45''
10Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 49''
11Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 52''
12Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
13Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 56''
14Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 04''
15Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 19''
16Tejay van Garderen
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 22''
17Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 30''
18Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 47''
19Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 53''
20Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 32''
21Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 55''
22Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 26''
23Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 38''
24Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 46''
25Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 01''
26Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 12''
27Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 26''
28Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 34''
29Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 48''
30Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 56''
31Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 20''
32Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 25''
33Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 25''
34Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 32''
35Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 27''
36Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 19''
37Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 47''
38Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 46''
39Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 00''
40Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 16''
41Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 18''
42Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 03''
43Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 25''
44Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 11''
45Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 24''
46Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 37''
47Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 47''
48Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 55''
49Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 50''
50Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 35''
51Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 51''
52Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 00''
53Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18' 10''
54Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 43''
55Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 25''
56Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 26''
57Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 49''
58Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 21''
59Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 34''
60Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 49''
61Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 17''
62Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+25' 18''
63Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 01''
64Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+26' 29''
65Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 33''
66Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 00''
67Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 04''
68William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 18''
69Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 55''
70Rohan Dennis
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+28' 58''
71Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 16''
72Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+29' 54''
73Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 03''
74Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 03''
75Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 17''
76Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+31' 27''
77James Whelan
EF Education First
EF Education First+31' 46''
78Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 53''
79Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35' 07''
80Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35' 21''
81Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+35' 22''
82Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35' 56''
83Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36' 11''
84Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 27''
85Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 33''
86Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 43''
87Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+36' 44''
88Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education First+36' 55''
89Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 49''
90Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 38''
91Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 20''
92Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 20''
93Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+39' 24''
94Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 34''
95Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39' 39''
96Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39' 49''
97Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+39' 51''
98Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 12''
99Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 14''
100Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+40' 20''
101Peter Kennaugh
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 51''
102Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40' 59''
103Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+41' 43''
104Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 10''
105Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+42' 12''
106Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 14''
107Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+42' 29''
108Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+42' 39''
109Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+42' 55''
110Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+43' 12''
111Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 29''
112Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 31''
113Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+43' 44''
114Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+43' 47''
115Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 58''
116Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+44' 30''
117Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 10''
118Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 12''
119Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 24''
120Daniel McLay
EF Education First
EF Education First+45' 31''
121Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 58''
122Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+45' 58''
123Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46' 02''
124Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+46' 12''
125Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+47' 24''
126Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+48' 23''
127Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+49' 08''
128Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49' 40''
129Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51' 06''
130Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 42''
131Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+55' 40''