CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers68h 49' 06''
2Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3''
3João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44''
4Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+59''
5Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 40''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 48''
7Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 51''
8Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 45''
9Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 42''
10Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 04''
11Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 55''
12Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 23''
13Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+17' 11''
14Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 28''
15Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+23' 18''
16Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 46''
17Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+27' 20''
18Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 24''
19Wilco Kelderman
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 37''
20Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 44''
21Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+32' 49''
22Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 33''
23Joe Dombrowski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 47''
24Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+46' 38''
25Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+50' 57''
26Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+56' 54''
27Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+58' 40''
28Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+59' 12''
29Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 00' 52''
30Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 13' 04''
31Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 16' 49''
32Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1h 22' 30''
33Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 24' 47''
34Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 25' 12''
35Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 26' 47''
36Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 27' 46''
37Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 35' 57''
38Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 37' 44''
39Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 38' 28''
40Iván Sosa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 40' 40''
41Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 45' 19''
42Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 46' 16''
43Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 46' 30''
44Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 46' 32''
45Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 48' 05''
46Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 49' 33''
47Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 49' 51''
48Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 51' 32''
49Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 55' 12''
50Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 59' 10''
51Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 59' 35''
52Ben Tulett
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 01' 51''
53Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 10' 04''
54Merhawi Kudus
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2h 11' 23''
55Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 11' 44''
56Davide Villella
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 12' 20''
57Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2h 12' 47''
58Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2h 13' 17''
59Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 16' 00''
60Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 16' 04''
61Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 20' 02''
62Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2h 20' 54''
63Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2h 23' 38''
64José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 24' 06''
65Felix Gall
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 24' 39''
66Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2h 25' 15''
67Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2h 26' 52''
68William Barta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 29' 12''
69Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2h 30' 38''
70Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 31' 57''
71Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 36' 13''
72Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 39' 26''
73Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 39' 45''
74Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 40' 46''
75Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 41' 05''
76Dario Cataldo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 42' 20''
77Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 43' 23''
78Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2h 45' 38''
79David De La Cruz
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 45' 49''
80Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 49' 18''
81Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2h 50' 18''
82Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2h 50' 33''
83Mauro Schmid
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2h 53' 37''
84Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 54' 22''
85Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 56' 10''
86Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 57' 35''
87James Knox
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2h 58' 04''
88Diego Camargo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3h 00' 15''
89Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3h 00' 16''
90Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 04' 06''
91Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3h 05' 42''
92Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3h 06' 41''
93Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 06' 52''
94Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 09' 09''
95Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3h 11' 28''
96Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 18' 00''
97Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3h 18' 44''
98Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 19' 11''
99Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 21' 23''
100Alex Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3h 21' 55''
101Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 23' 55''
102Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 28' 18''
103Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3h 28' 51''
104Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 30' 56''
105Magnus Cort
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3h 31' 35''
106Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+3h 36' 44''
107Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3h 39' 16''
108Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 39' 40''
109Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3h 42' 25''
110Oier Lazkano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 42' 36''
111Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 43' 04''
112Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3h 43' 49''
113Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 46' 03''
114Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3h 47' 35''
115Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3h 49' 08''
116Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3h 50' 32''
117Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3h 52' 27''
118Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSM+3h 53' 56''
119Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 54' 19''
120Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 54' 36''
121Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3h 54' 58''
122Luca Rastelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3h 55' 27''
123Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 57' 19''
124Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3h 59' 07''
125Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+4h 03' 08''
126Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4h 03' 54''
127Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+4h 04' 03''
128Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4h 08' 20''
129Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4h 09' 55''
130Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 10' 16''
131Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+4h 10' 51''
132Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 12' 30''
133Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 12' 51''
134Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 14' 06''
135Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 15' 39''
136Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4h 17' 43''
137Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 20' 54''
138Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4h 22' 48''
139Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 26' 21''
140Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 28' 35''
141Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 30' 45''
142Davide Cimolai
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 31' 44''
143Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4h 32' 39''
144Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4h 34' 03''
145Wesley Kreder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 34' 11''
146Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4h 35' 58''
147Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4h 37' 19''
148Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 38' 09''
149Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 39' 45''
150Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 52' 23''
151Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4h 53' 15''
152Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 56' 44''
153Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 58' 52''
154Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5h 06' 07''
155Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 16' 23''