CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Rafael Valls
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates21h 09' 31''
2Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+9''
3Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19''
4Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32''
5Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 04''
6Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 08''
7Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 10''
8Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 15''
9Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 25''
10Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 36''
11Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 45''
12Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 56''
13Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 03''
14Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 06''
15Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 23''
16Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 27''
17Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 35''
18Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 37''
19Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 57''
20Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 23''
21Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 31''
22Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 53''
23Philip Deignan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 02''
24Leopold König
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 02''
25Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 10''
26Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 17''
27Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 21''
28Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 55''
29Pieter Weening
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 02''
30Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 03''
31Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 08''
32Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 30''
33Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 31''
34Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 38''
35Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 44''
36Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 02''
37Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 10''
38Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 25''
39José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 00''
40Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 01''
41Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 07''
42Rubén Plaza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 14''
43Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 19''
44Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 33''
45Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 17''
46Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 18''
47Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 28''
48Cristiano Salerno
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 51''
49Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 51''
50Dominique Rollin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 17''
51Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 29''
52Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 57''
53Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 05''
54Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 12''
55Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 14''
56Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 51''
57Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 13''
58Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 13''
59Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 16''
60Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 19''
61Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 20''
62Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 20''
63Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 44''
64Nathan Earle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 45''
65Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 15''
66Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 16''
67Brett Lancaster
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12' 20''
68Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 22''
69Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 52''
70Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 59''
71Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 15''
72Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 18''
73Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 25''
74Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 31''
75Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 55''
76Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 58''
77Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 04''
78Carter Jones
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 04''
79Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 06''
80Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 06''
81Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 28''
82Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 41''
83Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 43''
84William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 16''
85Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 26''
86Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 31''
87Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 06''
88Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 20''
89Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16' 30''
90Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 31''
91Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 50''
92Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 54''
93Edward Beltrán
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17' 59''
94Adam Blythe
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+18' 30''
95Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 48''
96Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 52''
97Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+19' 20''
98Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+19' 43''
99Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 58''
100Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 04''
101Danny Pate
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 29''
102Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 29''
103Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 33''
104Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+20' 39''
105Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 56''
106Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21' 12''
107David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+21' 12''
108Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 43''
109Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 47''
110Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 07''
111Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 10''
112Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23' 15''
113Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 33''
114Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 50''
115Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 23''
116Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 36''
117Matthew Goss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+26' 13''
118Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 09''
119Gert Steegmans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 21''
120Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 46''
121Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 12''
122Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 43''
123Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 59''
124Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+29' 49''
125Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+29' 52''
126Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+30' 51''
127Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 23''
128Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 42''
129Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 35''
130Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 56''
131Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+33' 06''
132Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+34' 00''
133Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 01''
134Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38' 49''