Tour d'Oman

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO22h 49' 50''
2Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11''
3Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+28''
4Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30''
5Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32''
6Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 05''
7Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 14''
8Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 24''
9Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 29''
10Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 37''
11Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 54''
12Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 02''
13Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+2' 02''
14Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 15''
15Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 16''
16Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 17''
17Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 34''
18Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 06''
19Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 15''
20Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 15''
21Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 48''
22Sindre Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+5' 40''
23Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 45''
24Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 47''
25Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 23''
26Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 30''
27Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+6' 42''
28Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 18''
29Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+7' 36''
30Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+8' 05''
31Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 06''
32Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+9' 08''
33Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 23''
34Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+9' 29''
35Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 41''
36Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 29''
37Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 31''
38Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+11' 27''
39Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 35''
40Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 13''
41Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 15''
42Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 18''
43Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 27''
44Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 10''
45Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 21''
46Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+13' 28''
47Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 36''
48Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 37''
49Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+14' 44''
50Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 07''
51Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 39''
52Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 50''
53Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 06''
54Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+18' 10''
55Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 58''
56Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+18' 58''
57Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 59''
58Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+19' 22''
59Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 34''
60Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 39''
61Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+19' 53''
62Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+19' 59''
63Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 24''
64Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 40''
65Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+20' 42''
66Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+24' 35''
67Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+24' 39''
68Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+24' 52''
69Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 55''
70Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+25' 28''
71Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+25' 36''
72Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 45''
73Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+26' 21''
74Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26' 56''
75Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+27' 40''
76Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27' 42''
77Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+27' 53''
78Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+29' 20''
79Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+29' 21''
80Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 30''
81Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+30' 50''
82Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31' 30''
83Michael Svendgaard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+32' 42''
84Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 47''
85Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 49''
86Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+32' 58''
87Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+33' 08''
88Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+34' 04''
89Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+35' 13''
90Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+35' 53''
91Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 00''
92Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 44''
93Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37' 19''
94Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+37' 25''
95Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+38' 21''
96Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 27''
97Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 29''
98Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+40' 08''
99Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+40' 54''
100Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+41' 07''
101Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 24''
102Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41' 56''
103Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 39''
104Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 33''
105Eric Young
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+46' 44''
106Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+48' 15''
107Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48' 21''
108Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+49' 37''
109Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+50' 10''
110Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+52' 35''
111Ty Magner
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+53' 50''
112Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 45''
113Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+58' 20''
114Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+59' 59''
115Boris Vallée
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1h 02' 33''
116Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 05' 47''