Tour de Catalogne

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR28h 25' 07''
2Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29''
3Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+47''
4Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47''
5Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 10''
6George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 23''
7Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1' 29''
8Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 31''
9Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 31''
10Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 34''
11Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 35''
12David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 45''
13Hugh Carthy
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+2' 18''
14Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 30''
15Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+2' 40''
16Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 54''
17Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 56''
18Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 31''
19Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 11''
20Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 43''
21Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 59''
22Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 06''
23Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 08''
24Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 12''
25Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+4' 12''
26Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 23''
27Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 27''
28Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 04''
29Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 09''
30Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 16''
31Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+7' 23''
32Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 38''
33Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 23''
34Jhonatan Narváez
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+8' 25''
35Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 30''
36Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+8' 41''
37Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 43''
38Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 13''
39Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 19''
40Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 36''
41Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 48''
42Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 14''
43Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 32''
44Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+10' 58''
45Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 03''
46Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 17''
47Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+11' 43''
48Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 39''
49Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 15''
50Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 19''
51Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 48''
52Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 12''
53Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+18' 02''
54Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 17''
55José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 35''
56Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+20' 16''
57Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 18''
58Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+20' 57''
59Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 14''
60Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 26''
61Eduard Prades
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+21' 30''
62Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+22' 14''
63Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 15''
64José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+22' 46''
65Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 04''
66Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 23''
67Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+24' 42''
68Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+25' 29''
69Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+25' 53''
70Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 03''
71Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27' 05''
72Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+27' 09''
73Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27' 18''
74Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 46''
75Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+27' 52''
76Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 12''
77Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+29' 27''
78James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+30' 05''
79Michael Woods
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+30' 18''
80Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 19''
81Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 37''
82Nathan Brown
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+31' 13''
83Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+31' 13''
84Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 35''
85Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 44''
86Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 30''
87Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 47''
88Wilmar Paredes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+33' 50''
89Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+34' 21''
90Sindre Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+34' 51''
91Jordi Simón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+35' 23''
92François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35' 57''
93Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 23''
94Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+37' 27''
95Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 25''
96Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38' 31''
97Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 56''
98James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 58''
99Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42' 05''
100Daniel Teklehaimanot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 25''
101Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+46' 32''
102Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+47' 20''
103Alex Howes
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+47' 48''
104Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+48' 15''
105Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+49' 13''
106Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49' 15''
107Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+49' 47''
108Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51' 55''
109Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+52' 08''
110Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+57' 01''
111Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+58' 19''
112Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 03' 28''
113Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 04' 20''
114Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 10' 52''