Tour de Catalogne

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO29h 14' 17''
2Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14''
3Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17''
4Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25''
5Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+56''
6Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 42''
7Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 27''
8Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 41''
9Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 49''
10Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 02''
11Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 02''
12Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 15''
13Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 15''
14Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 42''
15Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 07''
16Darwin Atapuma
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 51''
17Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 38''
18Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 53''
19Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+10' 05''
20Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 40''
21Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 03''
22Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 17''
23Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 12''
24Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13' 11''
25James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 55''
26Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 15''
27Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 57''
28Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 10''
29Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 20''
30Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 19''
31Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 40''
32Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 31''
33Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 01''
34Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 20''
35Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 24''
36Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 40''
37Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+24' 55''
38Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 57''
39Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 58''
40Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+25' 25''
41Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+26' 07''
42Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 47''
43Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+26' 57''
44Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 32''
45Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 39''
46Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 46''
47Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 03''
48Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30' 15''
49Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 41''
50Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31' 36''
51Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32' 49''
52Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 23''
53Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+36' 30''
54Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+36' 47''
55Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 50''
56Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 08''
57François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38' 41''
58Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 50''
59Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41' 51''
60Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+42' 18''
61Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42' 22''
62Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 28''
63Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+43' 25''
64Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+43' 53''
65Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+44' 28''
66Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+44' 30''
67Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+44' 39''
68Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+46' 38''
69Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+47' 12''
70Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+47' 14''
71Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47' 32''
72Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 32''
73Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+47' 36''
74Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48' 05''
75Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+50' 39''
76Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+50' 39''
77Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54' 00''
78Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+55' 29''
79Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+56' 48''
80Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+57' 22''
81Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+58' 50''
82Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+59' 18''
83Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 01' 53''
84Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 03' 05''
85Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 03' 43''
86Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 03' 57''
87Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 05' 25''
88Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 06' 17''
89Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 06' 29''
90Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 08' 09''
91Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 14' 31''
92Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 14' 57''
93Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 15' 01''
94Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 18' 04''
95Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 18' 17''
96Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 23' 06''
97Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 25' 13''
98Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 30' 58''
99Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 34' 01''
100Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 43' 25''