CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ10h 01' 10''
2Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 08''
3Rein Taaramäe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 25''
4Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 38''
5Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 40''
6Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 30''
7Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+2' 52''
8Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 54''
9Javier Moreno
Delko
Delko+3' 07''
10Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 32''
11Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 42''
12Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+3' 45''
13Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 16''
14Juan Pedro López
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+4' 37''
15Alexandre Geniez
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 15''
16Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 12''
17Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 24''
18Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 35''
19Simon Pellaud
Suisse
Suisse+7' 04''
20Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 34''
21Felix Gall
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+7' 48''
22Georg Zimmerman
Allemagne
Allemagne+8' 00''
23Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 19''
24Pierre Gouault
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9' 12''
25Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 20''
26Gordian Banzer
Suisse
Suisse+9' 21''
27Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 51''
28Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 55''
29Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 09''
30Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 23''
31Clément Chevrier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 23''
32Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 37''
33Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 39''
34Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+13' 43''
35Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 45''
36Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 13''
37Stefano Oldani
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+15' 54''
38Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+15' 54''
39Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+16' 17''
40Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 00''
41Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 00''
42Stefan Bissegger
Suisse
Suisse+17' 33''
43Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+18' 01''
44Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+18' 40''
45Pirmin Benz
Allemagne
Allemagne+18' 49''
46Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 55''
47Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 09''
48Ben Katerberg
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+20' 10''
49Matteo Badilatti
Suisse
Suisse+20' 53''
50Rémy Rochas
Delko
Delko+22' 18''
51Johannes Adamietz
Allemagne
Allemagne+22' 29''
52Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 06''
53Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 36''
54Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+25' 10''
55Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 55''
56Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 00''
57Samuele Rubino
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+27' 58''
58Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 29''
59Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+28' 29''
60Jakob Geßner
Allemagne
Allemagne+28' 29''
61Martin Salmon
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+30' 34''
62Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 14''
63Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+31' 22''
64Fabian Lienhard
Suisse
Suisse+31' 58''
65Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 13''
66William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 21''
67Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 25''
68Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+32' 32''
69Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 32''
70Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+34' 34''
71Claudio Imhof
Suisse
Suisse+34' 47''
72Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+34' 48''
73Fabien Schmidt
Delko
Delko+36' 28''
74Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 46''
75Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+38' 01''
76Patrick Haller
Allemagne
Allemagne+38' 23''
77Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+38' 56''
78Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+38' 59''
79Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+39' 04''
80Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+39' 30''
81Morné van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+40' 07''
82Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+40' 52''
83Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44' 17''
84Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+44' 33''
85Antonio Puppio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+45' 19''
86Pierre Idjouadienne
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+47' 14''