Tour de Suisse

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR31h 08' 11''
2Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 02''
3Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 10''
4Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 26''
5Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 43''
6Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 51''
7Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 23''
8Daniel Martin
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 42''
9Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 42''
10Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 44''
11Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 08''
12Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 10''
13Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 16''
14Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 36''
15Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 37''
16Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 57''
17Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 33''
18Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 41''
19Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 54''
20Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 16''
21Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 53''
22Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 23''
23Peter Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 59''
24Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 51''
25Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 04''
26Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 18''
27Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 39''
28Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 42''
29Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+18' 48''
30Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 37''
31Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 03''
32Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 14''
33Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun+20' 24''
34Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+21' 53''
35Joe Dombrowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 23''
36Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 04''
37Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 56''
38Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 50''
39Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 07''
40Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 28''
41Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 13''
42Thomas Löfkvist
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+27' 37''
43Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 58''
44Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 49''
45Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
Sojasun+29' 12''
46Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+30' 05''
47Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 16''
48Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+31' 17''
49Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 25''
50Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 09''
51Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 14''
52Josh Edmondson
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+33' 01''
53Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+34' 27''
54Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 30''
55Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36' 31''
56Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 48''
57Patrick Gretsch
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 58''
58Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 25''
59Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+39' 35''
60Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 42''
61José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39' 50''
62Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+40' 10''
63Andreas Klöden
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 49''
64Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 10''
65Kristof Vandewalle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 30''
66Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+42' 28''
67Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+42' 33''
68Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+42' 33''
69Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+43' 43''
70Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 49''
71Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+44' 49''
72Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 16''
73Grega Bole
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+45' 18''
74Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 20''
75Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 35''
76Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 38''
77Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+46' 49''
78Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+47' 58''
79Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+48' 34''
80Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+49' 18''
81Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+49' 36''
82Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 48''
83Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 55''
84Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51' 03''
85Gabriel Rasch
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+51' 53''
86Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 31''
87Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+52' 44''
88Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+53' 36''
89Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+56' 14''
90Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+57' 39''
91Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+57' 45''
92Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 49''
93Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 32''
94Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+59' 14''
95Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 00' 06''
96John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 00' 12''
97Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 00' 53''
98Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 01' 12''
99Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 01' 18''
100Serge Pauwels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 01' 49''
101Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 02' 26''
102David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 03' 25''
103Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 03' 44''
104Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 03' 53''
105Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 03' 56''
106Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 04' 25''
107Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 04' 27''
108Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 04' 30''
109Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 04' 48''
110Bert Grabsch
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 06' 29''
111Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 06' 54''
112Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 07' 21''
113Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 08' 32''
114Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 08' 58''
115Thomas Peterson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 09' 05''
116Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 09' 49''
117Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 10' 03''
118Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 10' 27''
119Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 10' 53''
120Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 11' 14''
121Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 11' 47''
122Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 12' 11''
123Sebastián Haedo
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 13' 21''
124Vladimir Karpets
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 13' 28''
125Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 14' 33''
126Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 15' 13''
127William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 15' 43''
128Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 17' 38''
129Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 17' 43''
130Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 18' 40''
131Stuart O'Grady
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 19' 39''
132Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 19' 40''
133Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 22' 08''
134Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 22' 09''
135Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 22' 36''
136Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 23' 54''
137Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 24' 12''
138Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 29' 58''
139Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 32' 08''
140Aidis Kruopis
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 32' 40''
141Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 35' 32''
142Alex Rasmussen
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 35' 37''
143Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 42' 44''