Tour de Suisse

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO30h 55' 58''
2Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
3Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18''
4Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+42''
5Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 04''
6Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 26''
7Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 09''
8Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 38''
9Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 48''
10Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 08''
11Víctor de la Parte
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 38''
12Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 04''
13Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 13''
14Pawel Cieslik
Verva
Verva+9' 43''
15Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 21''
16Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 52''
17Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12' 31''
18Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 56''
19Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 08''
20Jordi Simón
Verva
Verva+20' 05''
21Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 10''
22Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 56''
23Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 29''
24Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+27' 05''
25Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29' 01''
26Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+29' 16''
27Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 23''
28Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+29' 27''
29Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 34''
30Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 05''
31Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33' 30''
32Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 53''
33Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 24''
34David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36' 54''
35Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+37' 41''
36Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 23''
37Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+39' 53''
38Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40' 47''
39Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 51''
40Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43' 20''
41Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44' 29''
42Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 58''
43Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+47' 44''
44Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+48' 32''
45Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49' 37''
46Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 17''
47Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51' 32''
48Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+51' 54''
49Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+52' 50''
50Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+52' 57''
51Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 24''
52Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54' 47''
53Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+55' 17''
54Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+55' 25''
55Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55' 35''
56Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+55' 56''
57Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+57' 07''
58Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57' 10''
59Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57' 16''
60Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57' 21''
61Jonas Koch
Verva
Verva+58' 52''
62Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+59' 04''
63Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+59' 14''
64Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+59' 41''
65Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 00' 53''
66Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 02' 10''
67Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 02' 16''
68Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 02' 58''
69Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 03' 24''
70Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 03' 25''
71Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 03' 49''
72Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 03' 56''
73Andrea Pasqualon
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 04' 26''
74Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 04' 48''
75Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 05' 03''
76Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 05' 14''
77Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 05' 19''
78Nico Brüngger
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 06' 12''
79Adam Stachowiak
Verva
Verva+1h 07' 28''
80Bruno Pires
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 07' 51''
81Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 07' 56''
82Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 07' 58''
83Yukiya Arashiro
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 08' 50''
84Matthias Krizek
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 10' 09''
85Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 10' 42''
86Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 11' 04''
87Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 11' 18''
88Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 12' 01''
89Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 12' 40''
90Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 12' 48''
91Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 13' 35''
92Toms Skujinš
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 13' 51''
93Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 14' 30''
94Matti Breschel
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 15' 10''
95Jirí Polnický
Verva
Verva+1h 17' 04''
96Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 18' 20''
97Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 18' 29''
98Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 18' 30''
99Michal Podlaski
Verva
Verva+1h 18' 37''
100Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 19' 41''
101Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 19' 45''
102Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 20' 08''
103Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 20' 46''
104Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 20' 59''
105Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 22' 00''
106Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 26' 51''
107Martin Kohler
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 27' 40''
108Jesse Sergent
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 27' 48''
109Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 27' 56''
110Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 28' 02''
111Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 29' 47''
112Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 30' 18''
113Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 31' 26''
114Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 31' 57''
115Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 32' 28''
116Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 32' 31''
117Valentin Baillifard
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 32' 47''
118Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 33' 19''
119Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 33' 22''
120Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 33' 30''
121Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 34' 09''
122Colin Stüssi
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 36' 45''
123Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 40' 03''
124Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 40' 08''
125Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 43' 19''
126Lukas Jaun
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 47' 47''