Tour de Toscane

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo4h 33' 37''
2Alessandro De Marchi
Italie
Italie+1' 13''
3Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 18''
4Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 18''
5Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 18''
6Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
7Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
8Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 18''
9Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 18''
10Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 18''
11Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 18''
12Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 18''
13Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 18''
14Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
15Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 18''
16Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 18''
17Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 18''
18Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 18''
19Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 26''
20Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 58''
21Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 08''
22Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 08''
23Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 08''
24Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 08''
25Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 11''
26Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 49''
27Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 00''
28Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 15''
29Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 38''
30Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 58''
31Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 58''
32Alessio Nieri+5' 58''
33Santiago Buitrago+5' 58''
34Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 58''
35Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 58''
36Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 00''
37Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 01''
38Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 57''
39Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+9' 57''
40Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 57''
41Rui Costa+10' 41''
42Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 41''
43Andrea Piccolo+10' 41''
44Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 41''
45Dylan Teuns+10' 41''
46Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+10' 41''
47Marco Frigo+10' 41''
48William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 41''
49Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 41''
50Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 41''
51Harold Tejada+10' 41''
52Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 41''
53Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+10' 41''
54Eduardo Sepúlveda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 41''
55Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 41''
56Natnael Tesfatsion
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 41''
57Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 41''
58Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 41''
59Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 41''
60Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 41''
61Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 41''
62Alessandro CoviDNF
63Jan PolancDNF
64Aliaksandr RiabushenkoDNF
65Alessandro FedeliDNF
66Michael BelleriDNF
67Matteo CarboniDNF
68Manuele BoaroDNF
69Yevgeniy FedorovDNF
70Sonny ColbrelliDNF
71Jonathan MilanDNF
72Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
73James WhelanDNF
74Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
75Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
76Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
77Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
78Jorge ArcasDNF
79Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
80Sergio SamitierDNF
81Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
82Sebastián HenaoDNF
83Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
84Iván SosaDNF
85Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
86Johnatan CañaveralDNF
87Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
88Filippo MagliDNF
89Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
90Francesco GavazziDNF
91Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
92Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
93Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
94Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
95Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
96Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
97Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
98Víctor de la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
99Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
100Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
101Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
102Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
103Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
104Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
105Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
106Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
107Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
108Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
109Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
110Mario Aparicio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
111Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
112Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
113Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
114Daniel Nastasi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
115Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
116Besnik Islami
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
117Luca Roberti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
118Jeferson Ruiz
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
119Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
120Francesco Carollo
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
121Fabio Di Guglielmo
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
122Paul Double
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
123Edoardo Martinelli
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
124Jacopo Cortese
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
125Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
126Paul Wright
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF