Tour du Haut Var 2012

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing10h 10' 29''
2Julien El Farès
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6''
3Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+9''
4Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13''
5Simon Clarke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+18''
6Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+20''
7Christophe Le Mével
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+24''
8Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28''
9Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28''
10Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28''
11Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34''
12Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36''
13Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37''
14Daniel Martin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+41''
15Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+41''
16Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+46''
17Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+50''
18Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+52''
19Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+52''
20José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54''
21David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55''
22Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+57''
23Daniel Navarro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 01''
24Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 07''
25Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 16''
26Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 20''
27Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 23''
28Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 29''
29Rémy Di Gregorio
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 34''
30Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 35''
31Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 37''
32Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 39''
33Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 39''
34Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 39''
35Leif Hoste
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 39''
36Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 42''
37Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 42''
38Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 46''
39Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 46''
40Clément Koretzky
Delko
Delko+2' 50''
41Boris Zimine
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 05''
42Peter Stetina
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 18''
43Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 56''
44Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 00''
45Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 00''
46Julien Guay
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 54''
47Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 54''
48Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 54''
49Vegard Laengen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 54''
50Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 58''
51Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 00''
52Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 00''
53Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 18''
54Yohan Cauquil
Delko
Delko+5' 22''
55Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 22''
56Cyril Bessy
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 31''
57Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+5' 35''
58Freddy Bichot
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+5' 57''
59Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 09''
60Dimitri Champion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 25''
61Georg Preidler
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 49''
62Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 53''
63Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 07''
64Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 10''
65Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 13''
66Julien Antomarchi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 13''
67László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 17''
68Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 21''
69Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+7' 28''
70Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 10''
71Leigh Howard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 10''
72Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 10''
73Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 10''
74John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 10''
75Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 10''
76Wesley Sulzberger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 10''
77Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 21''
78Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 28''
79Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 34''
80Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 34''
81Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 16''
82Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 31''
83Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+9' 35''
84Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 58''
85Morgan Kneisky
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 33''
86Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 07''
87Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 31''
88Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 31''
89Rubens Bertogliati
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 46''
90Grégoire Tarride
Delko
Delko+13' 20''
91Troels Vinther
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 26''
92Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 34''
93Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 00''
94Pierre-Luc Périchon
Delko
Delko+15' 18''
95Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 18''
96Matthieu Sprick
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 23''
97Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 07''
98Michal Olejnik
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+16' 07''
99Benjamín Noval
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 21''
100David Boily
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+19' 55''
101Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 15''