CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën9h 14' 21''
2Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+7''
3Jonathan Hivert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
4Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
5Baptiste Planckaert
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7''
6Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7''
7Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+7''
8Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7''
9Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
10Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7''
11Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7''
12Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
13Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+7''
14Julien Loubet
Delko
Delko+7''
15Quentin Pacher
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7''
16Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7''
17Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
18Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+7''
19Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+7''
20Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
21Franco Pellizotti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7''
22Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14''
23Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14''
24Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16''
25Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
26Maxime Vantomme
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 00''
27Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 00''
28Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 00''
29Jimmy Turgis
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 00''
30Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 00''
31Romain Combaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 00''
32Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 14''
33Luka Mezgec
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 23''
34Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 42''
35Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 52''
36Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 35''
37Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 27''
38Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 27''
39Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 27''
40Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 27''
41Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko
Delko+3' 27''
42Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 27''
43Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 27''
44Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 27''
45Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 27''
46Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 27''
47Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 27''
48Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 27''
49Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 40''
50Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 41''
51Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 41''
52Yoann Barbas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 41''
53Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 41''
54Yoann Paillot
Delko
Delko+3' 48''
55Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 02''
56Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 28''
57César Bihel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 48''
58Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 57''
59David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 02''
60Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 04''
61Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 37''
62Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 43''
63Serghei Tvetcov
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 50''
64Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 30''
65Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 53''
66Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6' 58''
67Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 00''
68Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+7' 00''
69Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 00''
70Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7' 00''
71Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 00''
72Dimitri Claeys
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+7' 00''
73Davide Appollonio
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 00''
74Oddbjørn Andersen
Frøy
Frøy+8' 31''
75Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 46''
76Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+9' 46''
77Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 46''
78Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 50''
79Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 07''
80Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 21''
81Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 10''
82Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 10''
83Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+11' 18''
84Julien Guay
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 23''
85Ignatas Konovalovas
Delko
Delko+12' 08''
86Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 43''
87Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+12' 45''
88Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+12' 45''
89Maxime Renault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+12' 45''
90Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 45''
91Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 47''
92Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+13' 19''
93Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 19''
94Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 19''
95Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 19''
96Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+13' 46''
97Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14' 08''
98Clément Penven
Delko
Delko+14' 15''
99Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 34''
100Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+14' 37''
101Kai Reus
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+15' 03''
102Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 05''
103Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 05''
104Grégoire Tarride
Delko
Delko+16' 05''
105Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+16' 58''
106Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17' 18''
107Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+17' 24''
108Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17' 32''
109Jérôme Gilbert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+19' 02''
110Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 04''
111Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19' 53''
112Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 59''