Tour du Haut Var 2016

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ9h 08' 14''
2Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
3Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
5Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
6Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
7Francesco Gavazzi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
8Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
9Maxime Bouet
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
10Patrick Bevin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
11Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6''
12Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6''
13Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8''
14Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9''
15Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+9''
16Chris Sørensen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9''
17Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9''
18Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9''
19Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9''
20Lawson Craddock
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9''
21Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13''
22Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18''
23Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+20''
24Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47''
25Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+47''
26Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56''
27Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56''
28Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+56''
29Leonardo Duque
Delko
Delko+56''
30Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+56''
31Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+56''
32Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+56''
33Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 07''
34Lukasz Wisniowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 07''
35Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 07''
36Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 07''
37Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 17''
38Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 21''
39Toms Skujinš
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 21''
40Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 21''
41Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 24''
42Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 27''
43Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 28''
44Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 32''
45Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 35''
46Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 36''
47Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 39''
48Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 44''
49Kai Reus
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 44''
50Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 52''
51Jimmy Turgis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 54''
52Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 06''
53Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 15''
54Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 16''
55Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 23''
56Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 23''
57Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 31''
58Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 51''
59Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 56''
60Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 03''
61Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 24''
62François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 27''
63Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 34''
64Maxime Vantomme
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 00''
65Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko
Delko+4' 14''
66Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 25''
67Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 28''
68Julien Guay
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 28''
69Antoine Demoitié
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 28''
70José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 25''
71David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 30''
72Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 48''
73Joe Dombrowski
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 03''
74Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 27''
75Thierry Hupond
Delko
Delko+6' 28''
76Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 43''
77Daan Myngheer
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 57''
78Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 25''
79Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 37''
80Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 30''
81Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 30''
82Giorgio Cecchinel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 34''
83Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 34''
84Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 41''
85Daniele Ratto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 42''
86Ryan Anderson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 55''
87Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 40''
88Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 47''
89Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+9' 55''
90Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 09''
91Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 43''
92Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 03''
93Thomas Wertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 34''
94Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 34''
95Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 34''
96Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 34''
97Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+11' 59''
98Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 37''
99Gaëtan Pons
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13' 12''
100Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13' 12''
101Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+13' 23''
102Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 01''
103Phil Gaimon
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 14''
104Ryan Mullen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 55''
105Rodrigo Contreras
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+17' 55''
106Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 55''
107Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 58''
108Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+22' 33''
109Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+27' 16''
110Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 16''