Tour du Haut Var 2018

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies9h 28' 51''
2Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1''
3Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1''
4Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
5Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
6Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+13''
7Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+39''
8Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+39''
9Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39''
10Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39''
11Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+39''
12Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko
Delko+39''
13Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39''
14Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44''
15Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44''
16Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+46''
17Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+51''
18Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+53''
19Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 00''
20Jérémy Cabot
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 01''
21Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 02''
22Alex Turrin
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 34''
23Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+1' 39''
24Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 49''
25Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 01''
26Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 04''
27Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 16''
28Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 31''
29Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 31''
30Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 37''
31Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 41''
32Colin Stüssi
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 53''
33Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 19''
34Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 31''
35Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 59''
36Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 04''
37Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 09''
38Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 15''
39Wilson Peña
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+7' 16''
40Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+8' 48''
41Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 52''
42Davide Rebellin
Sovac
Sovac+8' 52''
43Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 56''
44Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 56''
45Michel Ries
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+11' 19''
46Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11' 22''
47Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 59''
48Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+12' 21''
49Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 43''
50Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+12' 44''
51Isaac Cantón
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+13' 13''
52Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 27''
53Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+13' 42''
54Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 57''
55Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 43''
56Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 59''
57Jérémy Cornu
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 09''
58Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+17' 17''
59August Jensen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+17' 39''
60Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 07''
61Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 28''
62Jérôme Mainard
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+19' 03''
63Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+19' 23''
64Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+19' 25''
65Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+20' 04''
66Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+20' 43''
67Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 12''
68Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22' 44''
69William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 26''
70Awet Andemeskel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+28' 30''
71Juan Camacho
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+28' 38''
72Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+28' 53''
73Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+28' 57''
74Ilia Koshevoy
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+29' 52''
75Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+30' 29''