Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var 2022

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic10h 56' 01''
2Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 30''
3Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 49''
4Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 50''
5Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 52''
6Amanuel Gehbreigzabhier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 55''
7Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 57''
8Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 52''
9James Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 56''
10Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 58''
11Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 58''
12Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 58''
13Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 58''
14Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 58''
15Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 06''
16Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 11''
17Mathias Bregnhøj
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+5' 12''
18Andréa Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+5' 36''
19Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 01''
20Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 11''
21Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 31''
22Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 59''
23Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 59''
24Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 27''
25Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 22''
26Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 30''
27Jonas Gregaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+9' 30''
28Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 32''
29Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 37''
30Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 55''
31Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 32''
32Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 26''
33Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+14' 14''
34Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+14' 51''
35Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 27''
36Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 47''
37François Bidard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 47''
38Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 07''
39Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 10''
40Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 39''
41Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 39''
42Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+17' 40''
43Marco Tizza
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17' 47''
44Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+18' 10''
45Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18' 53''
46Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+18' 54''
47Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+19' 01''
48Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19' 01''
49Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+20' 15''
50Eugenio Sánchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+20' 18''
51Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20' 18''
52Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 19''
53Lorenzo Milesi
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 27''
54Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+22' 18''
55Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+23' 14''
56Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 14''
57Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+23' 43''
58Antoine Berlin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+24' 10''
59Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24' 36''
60Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+25' 39''
61Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+26' 05''
62Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 38''
63Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 06''
64Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+27' 38''
65Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+28' 02''
66Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+28' 05''
67Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 11''
68Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+29' 11''
69Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+29' 19''
70Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+29' 19''
71Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 41''
72Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31' 27''
73Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+32' 51''
74Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+34' 12''
75Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+34' 20''
76Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+34' 30''
77Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 30''
78Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+34' 51''
79Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+35' 06''
80Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+37' 10''
81Hideto Nakane
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+38' 20''
82Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+38' 28''
83Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+39' 07''
84Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 22''
85Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+40' 40''
86Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 14''
87Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 24''
88Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+42' 24''
89Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+42' 24''
90Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+43' 29''
91Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+45' 15''
92Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+45' 18''
93Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+45' 36''
94Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49' 53''
95Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+51' 10''
96Julien Amadori
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+56' 07''