Tour des Alpes 2022

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Romain Bardet
Team DSM
Team DSM18h 59' 29''
2Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
3Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+16''
4Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+37''
5Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49''
6Felix Gall
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+53''
7Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 00''
8Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 57''
9Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 08''
10Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 13''
11Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 17''
12Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 20''
13Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 41''
14Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 14''
15Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 16''
16Cian Uijtdebroeks
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 16''
17Joe Dombrowski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 45''
18Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 58''
19Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 10''
20Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 15''
21Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 04''
22Natnael Tesfatsion
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 13''
23Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 52''
24Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 49''
25Florian Lipowitz
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+13' 56''
26Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 02''
27Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 40''
28Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 24''
29Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+16' 27''
30Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 28''
31Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 47''
32Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+19' 02''
33Igor Arrieta
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+21' 01''
34Sebastián Henao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 13''
35José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+22' 21''
36David De La Cruz
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 32''
37Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+22' 57''
38Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23' 07''
39Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23' 48''
40William Barta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 17''
41Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 39''
42Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 31''
43Unai Iribar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+27' 42''
44Anton Palzer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 39''
45Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 24''
46Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+31' 30''
47Yesid Pira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+33' 36''
48Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+34' 13''
49Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+38' 34''
50Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+39' 18''
51James Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+40' 46''
52Pepijn Reinderink
Team DSM
Team DSM+42' 08''
53Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSM+42' 38''
54Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+42' 45''
55Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43' 03''
56Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+43' 33''
57Felix Engelhardt
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+43' 36''
58Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+46' 55''
59Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+47' 54''
60Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+49' 34''
61Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+51' 59''
62Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+54' 56''
63Max Poole
Team DSM
Team DSM+57' 47''
64Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 00' 45''