Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Fabian Cancellara
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 25' 56''
2Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 15''
3Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 11''
4Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 15''
5Tyler Farrar
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 35''
6George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 35''
7Roger Hammond
Cervélo
Cervélo+2' 35''
8Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 35''
9Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 35''
10William Bonnet
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 35''
11Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 35''
12Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 35''
13Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 35''
14Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 35''
15Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 35''
16Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 35''
17Steve Chainel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 35''
18Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 35''
19Maarten Wynants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 35''
20Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 35''
21Roy Sentjens
Milram
Milram+2' 35''
22Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 35''
23Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 35''
24Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 35''
25Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 35''
26Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 35''
27Lance Armstrong
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 35''
28Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 35''
30Simon Špilak
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 35''
31Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 35''
32David Millar
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 35''
33Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 35''
34Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 35''
35Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 48''
36Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 13''
37José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 13''
38Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack+5' 13''
39Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 13''
40Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+5' 13''
41Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 13''
42Dominique Rollin
Cervélo
Cervélo+5' 13''
43Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 13''
44Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 13''
45Niki Terpstra
Milram
Milram+5' 13''
46Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+5' 13''
47Frederik Willems
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 13''
48Manuel Quinziato
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 13''
49Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 13''
50Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 13''
51Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 13''
53Kurt-Asle Arvesen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 13''
54Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 13''
55Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 13''
56Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo
Cervélo+5' 13''
57Thor Hushovd
Cervélo
Cervélo+5' 13''
58Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 58''
59Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+10' 33''
60Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 33''
61Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 33''
62Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 33''
63Matteo Tosatto
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 20''
64Mirko Selvaggi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 20''
65Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 20''
66Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 20''
67Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 20''
68Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+13' 20''
69Floris Goesinnen
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 20''
70Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 20''
71Mauro Da Dalto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 20''
72Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+13' 20''
73Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 20''
74Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+13' 20''
75Hayden Roulston
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+13' 20''
76Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 20''
77Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 20''
78Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 20''
79Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 20''
80Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 20''
81Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 20''
82Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 20''
83Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 20''
84Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 20''
85Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 20''
86Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 20''
87Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 20''
88Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 20''
89Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 20''
90Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 20''
91Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+13' 20''
92Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 20''
93Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 20''
94Frank Høj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 20''
94Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 35 (DSQ)
95Carlos Barredo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 13 (DSQ)
95Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 20''
96Kevin Hulsmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
97Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
98Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
99Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
100Anthony Ravard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
101Nicolas Rousseau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
102Scott Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
103Valeriy Dmitriyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
104Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
105Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
106Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
107Arnaud Coyot
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
108Mathieu Drujon
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
109Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
110Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
111José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
112José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
113Sergio De Lis
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
114Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
115Aitor Galdós
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
116Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
117Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
118Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
119Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
120Fabio Felline
Geox
GeoxDNF
121Ermanno Capelli
Geox
GeoxDNF
122Manuel Cardoso
Geox
GeoxDNF
123Vidal Celis
Geox
GeoxDNF
124Tom Faiers
Geox
GeoxDNF
125Johnnie Walker
Geox
GeoxDNF
126Michele Merlo
Geox
GeoxDNF
127David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
GeoxDNF
128Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
129Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
130Mikaël Chérel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
131Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
132Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
133Alfredo Balloni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
134Marcin Sapa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
135Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
136Mirco Lorenzetto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
137Daniele Bennati
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
138Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
139Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
140Mickaël Delage
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
141Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
142Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
143Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
144Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
145Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
146Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
147Greg Henderson
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
148Julian Dean
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
149Matthew Wilson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
150Steven Cozza
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
151Svein Tuft
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
152Mark Cavendish
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
153Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
154Marco Bandiera
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
155Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
156Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
157Mikhail Khalilov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
158Wim De Vocht
Milram
MilramDNF
159Markus Eichler
Milram
MilramDNF
160Thomas Fothen
Milram
MilramDNF
161Servais Knaven
Milram
MilramDNF
162Peter Wrolich
Milram
MilramDNF
163Paul Voß
Milram
MilramDNF
164Tomas Vaitkus
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
165Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
166Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
167Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
168Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
169Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
170Stuart O'Grady
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
171Mathieu Claude
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
172Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
173Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
174Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
175Jackson Stewart
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
176Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
177Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
178Martin Reimer
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
179Brett Lancaster
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
180Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
181David Boucher
Crelan
CrelanDNF
182Davy Commeyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
183Bert De Waele
Crelan
CrelanDNF
184Kevin Neirynck
Crelan
CrelanDNF
185Geert Verheyen
Crelan
CrelanDNF
186Mitch Docker
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
187Steve Houanard
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
188Job Vissers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
189Piet Rooijakkers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
190Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
191Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
192Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
193Klaas Lodewyck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
194Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
195Maarten Neyens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
196Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
197Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
198Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF