Tour La Provence

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team12h 55' 14''
2Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2''
3Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4''
4Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4''
5Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9''
6Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+11''
7Justin Jules
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+13''
8Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13''
9Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+13''
10Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13''
11Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
12Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+13''
13Davide Rebellin
Kuwait
Kuwait+13''
14Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+13''
15Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
16Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15''
17Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+19''
18Roland Thalmann
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+19''
19Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+19''
20François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19''
21Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19''
22Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19''
23Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19''
24Yoann Paillot
France
France+19''
25Jérémy Maison
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19''
26Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28''
27Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+30''
28Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30''
29Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30''
30Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+32''
31Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43''
32Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+45''
33Jérémy Lecroq
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+55''
34Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 00''
35Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 00''
36Ryan Anderson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 02''
37Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 06''
38Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 08''
39Edwin Torres
Kuwait
Kuwait+1' 08''
40Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 26''
41Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 34''
42Antoine Warnier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 43''
43Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 00''
44Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 16''
45David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 26''
46Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 26''
47Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 34''
48Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 34''
49Simon Sellier
France
France+2' 44''
50Pirmin Lang
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+2' 44''
51Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 44''
52Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 44''
53Jonathan Fumeaux
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+2' 44''
54Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+2' 44''
55Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 44''
56Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 56''
57Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 56''
58Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 57''
59Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 23''
60Félix Pouilly
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 24''
61Valentin Madouas
France
France+3' 35''
62Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 56''
63Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 07''
64Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 08''
65Jérémy Cabot
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 17''
66Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 29''
67Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 30''
68Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 30''
69Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+4' 52''
70Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 50''
71Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 03''
72Steven Tronet
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6' 08''
73Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 10''
74Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 18''
75Damien Gaudin
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+8' 47''
76Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 17''
77Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 32''
78Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 03''
79Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 03''
80Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 09''
81Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 09''
82Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 11''
83Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 18''
84Jérémy Cornu
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 47''
85Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 52''
86Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 56''
87Colin Stüssi
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+11' 57''
88Valentin Baillifard
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+11' 57''
89Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 09''
90Antonino Parrinello
GM Team
GM Team+12' 24''
91Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 26''
92Thomas Rostollan
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+13' 41''
93Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM Team+13' 53''
94Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 34''
95Awet Andemeskel
Kuwait
Kuwait+16' 41''
96Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 51''
97Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM Team+17' 10''
98Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+17' 10''
99Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 29''
100Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+17' 43''
101Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+18' 37''
102Joeri Calleeuw
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 53''
103Simon Guglielmi
France
France+19' 27''
104Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+19' 44''
105Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+20' 20''
106José Manuel Gutiérrez
Kuwait
Kuwait+20' 33''
107Sofiane Merignat
France
France+21' 18''
108Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+23' 25''
109Mikel Aristi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+24' 33''
110Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+25' 28''
111Romain Guillemois
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 53''
112Adriano Brogi
GM Team
GM Team+29' 00''
113Yannis Yssaad
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+32' 51''
114Paul Sauvage
France
France+34' 43''
115Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+35' 11''
116Lander Seynaeve
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35' 50''
117Andreas Keuser
Kuwait
Kuwait+36' 26''
118Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+36' 26''
119Rossano Mauti
GM Team
GM Team+44' 45''