Tour of Hainan

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO26h 49' 23''
2Johnnie Walker
Geox
Geox+17''
3Alexei Markov
Russie
Russie+18''
4Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+21''
5Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21''
6Matthias Bertling
Quantec
Quantec+23''
7Ruslan Tleubayev
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+25''
8Yukihiro Doi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27''
9Alex Schmitt
Quantec
Quantec+30''
10Volodymyr Bileka
Ukraine
Ukraine+30''
11Robert Retschke
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+30''
12Maxim Gurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30''
13Enrique Mata
Geox
Geox+33''
14Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+33''
15Bernard Van Ulden
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+35''
16Arkaitz Durán
Geox
Geox+39''
17Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+41''
18Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+42''
19Eugen Wacker
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+42''
20Evgeniy Sladkov
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+42''
21Ermanno Capelli
Geox
Geox+42''
22Andrey Mizourov
Tabriz
Tabriz+42''
23Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42''
24Darren Rolfe
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+42''
25Sergey Renev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42''
26Alexander Khatuntsev
Russie
Russie+42''
27Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+42''
28Alexander Serov
Russie
Russie+48''
29Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+48''
30Volodymyr Starchyk
Ukraine
Ukraine+51''
31Roman Kireyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55''
32Feng Han
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 11''
33Kenny van Hummel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 24''
34Yuri Metlushenko
Ukraine
Ukraine+2' 32''
35Brad Huff
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+2' 34''
36Sergei Kudentsov
Polygon
Polygon+2' 38''
37Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 42''
38Jonathan Cantwell
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+2' 46''
39Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 48''
40Jacob Nielsen
Stölting
Stölting+2' 50''
41Niki Østergaard
Stölting
Stölting+2' 50''
42Valeriy Valynin
Russie
Russie+2' 50''
43Vidal Celis
Geox
Geox+2' 59''
44Soufiane Haddi
Maroc
Maroc+3' 02''
45Shinpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+3' 02''
46Mohcine Ichou
Maroc
Maroc+3' 02''
47Sergei Gretchyn
Ukraine
Ukraine+3' 02''
48David Deroo
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 02''
49Michele Merlo
Geox
Geox+3' 06''
50Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+3' 06''
51Daniel Westmattelmann
Quantec
Quantec+3' 11''
52Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+3' 15''
53Kun Jiang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+3' 28''
54Alexandre Shushemoin
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+3' 31''
55Ting Deng
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+3' 35''
56Gang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+3' 41''
57Herwin Jaya
Polygon
Polygon+3' 43''
58Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 43''
59Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 51''
60Vladimir Duma
Ukraine
Ukraine+3' 51''
61Biao Liu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+3' 56''
62Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+3' 57''
63Ronan van Zandbeek
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 01''
64Hui Zhang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+4' 10''
65Mingxing Xue
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+4' 11''
66Sergey Kuzin
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+4' 14''
67Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 22''
68Alexey Lyalko
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+5' 32''
69Kenichi Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+5' 37''
70Prajak Mahawong
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+5' 40''
71Yassin Ait El Attar
Maroc
Maroc+6' 00''
72Hayden Brooks
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+6' 15''
73Tomasz Smolen
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 39''
74Berik Kupeshov
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+6' 53''
75Nikolay Ivanov
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+7' 43''
76Peilun Wu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+7' 58''
77Ivan Kovalev
Russie
Russie+8' 34''
78Patria Rastra
Polygon
Polygon+8' 38''
79Florenz Knauer
Quantec
Quantec+8' 51''
80Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+9' 06''
81Håkan Nilsson
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+9' 59''
82Oleg Solomko
Ukraine
Ukraine+12' 03''
83Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+12' 45''
84Hossein Askari
Tabriz
Tabriz+12' 45''
85David Kopp
Quantec
Quantec+12' 48''
86Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+13' 03''
87Sea Keong Loh
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+13' 03''
88Alexey Shmidt
Russie
Russie+13' 16''
89Chin Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+13' 36''
90Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+13' 40''
91Jimmy Pranata
Polygon
Polygon+13' 53''
92Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+13' 56''
93Pengfei Qi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+14' 26''
94Cyrille Heymans
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+14' 29''
95Zachary Davies
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+17' 27''
96Long Jin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 42''
97Ricky Jørgensen
Stölting
Stölting+19' 44''
98Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+21' 28''
99Ismail Ayoune
Maroc
Maroc+21' 52''
100Evgeny Kovalev
Russie
Russie+22' 40''
101Manman van Ruitenbeek
Quantec
Quantec+24' 22''
102Mohamed Elghoumari
Maroc
Maroc+24' 46''
103Christian Moberg
Stölting
Stölting+24' 47''
104Luc Hagenaars
Quantec
Quantec+26' 29''
105Mario Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+37' 29''
106Yuan Wei
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+38' 02''
107David Kemp
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+42' 03''