Tour of Hainan

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO34h 02' 42''
2Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13''
3Alex Schmitt
Quantec
Quantec+20''
4Meiyin Wang
Chine
Chine+22''
5Vladimir Efimkine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+22''
6Matthias Bertling
Quantec
Quantec+23''
7Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+24''
8Xavier Florencio
Geox
Geox+26''
9Adiq Othman
Drapac
Drapac+26''
10Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26''
11Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26''
12Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac+27''
13Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+28''
14Christian Poos
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+28''
15Stefan Ganser
Quantec
Quantec+28''
16Maurizio Gorato
Geox
Geox+29''
17David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+29''
18Manman van Ruitenbeek
Quantec
Quantec+29''
19Kamil Zielinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+29''
20Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29''
21Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+29''
22Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29''
23Jai Crawford
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+29''
24Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29''
25Chun Hing Chan
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+29''
26Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+29''
27Julien Antomarchi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+34''
28Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+34''
29Feng Han
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37''
30Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 02''
31Haijun Ma
Chine
Chine+1' 13''
32Peter Erdin
Atlas
Atlas+1' 29''
33Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+2' 40''
34Daniele Colli
Geox
Geox+3' 30''
35Chan-Jae Jang
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+3' 34''
36Wai Man Chau
Champion System
Champion System+3' 41''
37Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 06''
38Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+4' 28''
39Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 35''
40Florian Salzinger
Atlas
Atlas+7' 26''
41Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 52''
42Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas
Atlas+7' 52''
44Dariusz Batek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+15' 03''
45David Rösch
Atlas
Atlas+15' 17''
46Sergey Renev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 35''
47Justin Jules
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+25' 06''
48Kun Jiang
Chine
Chine+25' 26''
49Alexander Schrangl
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+25' 26''
50Zhian Chen
China 361°
China 361°+25' 28''
51JC Nel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+25' 47''
52Yohan Cauquil
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+26' 09''
53Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+26' 30''
54Ronan van Zandbeek
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27' 42''
55Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+29' 03''
56Martin Wesemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+29' 07''
57Kenny van Hummel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 47''
58Wenlong Zhang
Chine
Chine+30' 02''
59Daniel Westmattelmann
Quantec
Quantec+30' 06''
60Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+30' 23''
61Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System+30' 29''
62Yuanjun Chen
China 361°
China 361°+30' 31''
63Petr Lechner
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+30' 32''
64Joey Rosskopf
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+30' 32''
65Yin-Chih Wang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+30' 32''
66Chi Ho Yuen
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+30' 32''
67Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System+30' 40''
68Simon Pellaud
Atlas
Atlas+30' 40''
69Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+30' 51''
70Xuanfu Wu
China 361°
China 361°+30' 57''
71Ty Magner
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+31' 00''
72Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 05''
73Eugen Wacker
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+31' 15''
74Stuart Shaw
Drapac
Drapac+31' 21''
75Pawel Charucki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+31' 58''
76Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+32' 14''
77Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 36''
78Amir Rusli
Drapac
Drapac+34' 25''
79Raphaël Addy
Atlas
Atlas+34' 25''
80Ying Hon Yeung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+34' 27''
81Ruisong Zhang
Chine
Chine+34' 34''
82Kam-Po Wong
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+34' 43''
83Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 46''
84Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+36' 35''
85Marko Kump
Geox
Geox+37' 14''
86Bradley Potgieter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 39''
87André Benoit
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+38' 55''
88James Tennent
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+43' 43''
89Do-Hyung Kim
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+56' 01''
90Holger Burkhardt
Champion System
Champion System+57' 25''
91Cheng Xue
China 361°
China 361°+57' 25''
92Rico Rogers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+59' 43''
93Luc Hagenaars
Quantec
Quantec+59' 51''
94Lars Pria
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 01' 18''
95Daniel Reiter
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 05' 43''
96Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+1h 05' 48''
97Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1h 05' 48''
0Deon Locke
Champion System
Champion System+9' 25''