Tour of Hainan

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO35h 16' 41''
2Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17''
3Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44''
4Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+57''
5Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+57''
6Ilya Davidenok
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 10''
8Farzad Ghareh Baghi
Keyi
Keyi+1' 13''
9Daniel Domínguez
Keyi
Keyi+1' 13''
10Leonardo Duque
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 13''
11Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 13''
12Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 13''
13Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 13''
14Carlos Ospina
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 13''
15Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 13''
16Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 13''
17Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 28''
18Cristian Raileanu
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 33''
19Andrea Pasqualon
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+2' 27''
20Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 27''
21Nico Brüngger
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+2' 30''
22Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 37''
23Evgenii Zotov
Russie
Russie+2' 37''
24Jochem Hoekstra
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 45''
25Sérgio Sousa
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+2' 50''
26Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 05''
27Murilo Affonso
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+3' 30''
28Jefferson Rueda
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+4' 59''
29Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+5' 27''
30Yonder Godoy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 38''
31Francisco Colorado
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+5' 49''
32Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 50''
33Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 13''
34Anton Samokhvalov
Russie
Russie+6' 28''
35Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+7' 05''
36Matthias Krizek
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+7' 25''
37Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 01''
38Víctor Niño
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+8' 06''
39Dmitrii Samokhvalov
Russie
Russie+8' 08''
40Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 55''
41Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+9' 59''
42Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi
Keyi+10' 05''
43Sergey Vlassenko
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+10' 06''
44Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 17''
45Ali Nemati
Keyi
Keyi+11' 01''
46Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 04''
47Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 17''
48Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 49''
49Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+12' 13''
50Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 29''
51Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 37''
52Andriy Bratashchuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+12' 50''
53Oleksandr Prevar
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+13' 02''
54Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+13' 18''
55Gabriel Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+13' 36''
56Lukas Jaun
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+13' 41''
57Vasily Neustroev
Russie
Russie+14' 36''
58Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 36''
59Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+15' 03''
60Roberto Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+15' 12''
61Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 18''
62Mykhailo Kononenko
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+17' 10''
63Sergei Gretchyn
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+17' 34''
64Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 36''
65Martin Kohler
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+18' 39''
66Žolt Dér
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+19' 16''
67Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19' 55''
68Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+20' 54''
69Brenton Jones
Drapac
Drapac+21' 17''
70Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+22' 21''
71Maxim Rubachev
Russie
Russie+22' 22''
72Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+22' 36''
73Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+22' 47''
74Dylan Page
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+23' 18''
75Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 49''
76Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+25' 07''
77Christophe Laborie
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+25' 39''
78Kirill Zakharov
Russie
Russie+25' 57''
79Sofiane Merignat
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+26' 53''
80Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac+29' 01''
81Travis Meyer
Drapac
Drapac+29' 45''
82Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 28''
83Cristóbal Olavarria
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+31' 05''
84Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+32' 40''
85Aspan Zhukenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+33' 16''
86Francisco Chamorro
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+36' 09''
87Xiaolong Sun
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+36' 16''
88Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+36' 19''
89Carlos Manarelli
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+36' 37''
90Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+37' 12''
91Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+37' 29''
92Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+38' 37''
93Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 40''
94Yuri Metlushenko
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+39' 40''
95Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+39' 44''
96Tino Thömel
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+42' 54''
97Jingbiao Zhao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+43' 13''
98Graeme Brown
Drapac
Drapac+44' 13''
99Guangtong Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+44' 54''
100Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+44' 59''
101Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+46' 02''
102Xin Wang
Keyi
Keyi+47' 06''
103Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+48' 07''
104Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+53' 11''
105Chaohua Xue
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+54' 55''
106Wenhui Bi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+58' 20''
107Lijun Bai
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+59' 48''
108Oleksiy Kasyanov
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+1h 03' 35''
109Yongjian Wu
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+1h 08' 57''
110Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 15' 04''
0Alex Diniz
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 12''