Tro-Bro Léon

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits5h 12' 07''
2Damien Gaudin+4''
3Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+16''
4Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16''
5Rasmus Tiller
Joker - Icopal
Joker - Icopal+16''
6Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
7Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+16''
8Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
9Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+16''
10Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16''
11Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+16''
12Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+16''
13Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+27''
14Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+41''
15Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 22''
16Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3' 32''
17Jérémy Cabot
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 32''
18Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 58''
19Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 11''
20Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 11''
21Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 11''
22Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+4' 11''
23Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 11''
24Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+4' 11''
25Antoine Duchesne+4' 28''
26Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker - Icopal
Joker - Icopal+4' 53''
27Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+5' 01''
28Gediminas Bagdonas+5' 01''
29Tom Dernies
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 00''
30Rudy Barbier+6' 00''
31Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+6' 00''
32Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 00''
33Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 02''
34Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 46''
35Jon Ander Insausti
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+6' 55''
36Pierre Gouault
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 55''
37Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 55''
38Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+7' 03''
39Benoît Jarrier
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+7' 03''
40Bryan Nauleau+7' 03''
41Sylvain Chavanel+7' 03''
42Thomas Boudat+7' 06''
43Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 06''
44Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9' 18''
45Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 09''
46Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+11' 09''
47Ricardo García
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+11' 09''
48Perrig Quémeneur+11' 09''
49Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+11' 09''
50Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 09''
51Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+11' 09''
52Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 09''
53Jérôme Mainard
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 20''
54Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+11' 20''
55Steven Tronet
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 20''
56Evaldas Šiškevicius+12' 26''
57Yannick Martinez+12' 26''
58Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+17' 56''
59Yohann GèneDNF
60Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
61Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
62Samuel DumoulinDNF
63Julien DuvalDNF
64Bruno ArmirailDNF
65Daniel HoelgårdDNF
66Dorian GodonDNF
67Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
68Iuri FilosiDNF
69Brenton JonesDNF
70Gatis Smukulis
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
71Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
72Ander BarrenetxeaDNF
73Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
74Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
75Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
76Sondre Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
77Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
78Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
79Aviv Yechezkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
80Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
81Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
82Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
83Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
84Alex Cataford
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
85Daniel EatonDNF
86Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
87Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
88Erwann CorbelDNF
89Corentin ErmenaultDNF
90Johan Le BonDNF
91Jérémy LecroqDNF
92Marc FournierDNF
93Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
94Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
95Boris Vallée
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
96Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
97Robby Cobbaert
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
98Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
99Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
100Roy Jans
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
101Lennert Teugels
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
102Herman Dahl
Joker - Icopal
Joker - IcopalDNF
103Henrik Evensen
Joker - Icopal
Joker - IcopalDNF
104Ole Forfang
Joker - Icopal
Joker - IcopalDNF
105Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Icopal
Joker - IcopalDNF
106Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker - Icopal
Joker - IcopalDNF
107Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
108Samuel Leroux
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
109Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
110Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
111Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
112Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
113Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
114Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
115Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
116Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
117Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
118Egoitz Fernández
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
119Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
120Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
121Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
122Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF