Trofeo Magalluf - Palma Nova 2010

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1André Greipel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad4h 13' 17''
2Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
3Manuel Cardoso
Geox
Geox+0''
4José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
5Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
6Fabian Wegmann
Milram
Milram+0''
7Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
8Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
9Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
10Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
11Christian Knees
Milram
Milram+0''
12Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
13Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
14Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
15Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+6''
16Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7''
17Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram
Milram+7''
18Iván Melero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7''
19Paul Voß
Milram
Milram+7''
20Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7''
21Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+10''
22Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10''
23Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
24Luke Roberts
Milram
Milram+10''
25Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10''
26David Deroo
Team DSM
Team DSM+10''
27Daniel Moreno
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
28Ángel Vicioso
Andalucía
Andalucía+10''
29David Vitoria
Geox
Geox+10''
30Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10''
31Alexander Botcharov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10''
32Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13''
33Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13''
34Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
35Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
36Jean-Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
37Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13''
38André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13''
39Raúl Santamarta
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+13''
40Francesco Reda
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13''
41Toni Tauler
Espagne
Espagne+17''
42Mikel Landa
Euskadi
Euskadi+17''
43Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17''
44Ion Izagirre
Euskadi
Euskadi+17''
45Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17''
46Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17''
47Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
48Frederik Wilmann
Team DSM
Team DSM+17''
49Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17''
50Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17''
51Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20''
52Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+20''
53Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20''
54Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+20''
55Rodrigo García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+20''
56Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20''
57Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20''
58Beñat Intxausti
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+31''
59Vladimir Karpets
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32''
60Alberto Losada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32''
61Markus Eibegger
Geox
Geox+32''
62Rafael Valls
Geox
Geox+32''
63Kim Kirchen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32''
64Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+41''
65Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45''
66Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 08''
67Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 53''
68Óscar Vicente Grau
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 54''
69Christophe Moreau
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 24''
70Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 24''
71Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 24''
72Thomas Berkhout
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+4' 24''
73František Rabon
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 24''
74Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 24''
75Bert Grabsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 24''
76Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 24''
77Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 24''
78Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 07''
79Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 07''
80Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox+9' 07''
81Grégory Brenes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 07''
82Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 14''
83Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 14''
84Jakob Fuglsang
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 19''
85Francisco Pacheco
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+12' 15''