Trofeo Magalluf - Palma Nova 2011

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Murilo Fischer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 09' 49''
2Óscar Freire
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
4Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
5Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
6Tony Gallopin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
7Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
8Klaas Lodewyck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
9Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
10John Degenkolb
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+0''
11Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
12Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
13Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
14Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+0''
15Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
16Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
17Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
18Fabian Wegmann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
19Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
20Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
21Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
22Pello Bilbao
Euskadi
Euskadi+5''
23Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5''
24Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+5''
25Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5''
26Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5''
27David Bernabéu
Andalucía
Andalucía+7''
28Bert Grabsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+7''
29Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7''
30Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
31Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
32José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+7''
33Juan José Cobo
Geox
Geox+7''
34Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7''
35Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7''
36Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7''
37Arkaitz Durán
Geox
Geox+7''
38Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox+7''
39Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+7''
40Addy Engels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7''
41Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7''
42Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+7''
43Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack+7''
44José Herrada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7''
45Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+7''
46Philip Deignan
RadioShack
RadioShack+7''
47Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7''
48Sergio Mantecón
Espagne
Espagne+20''
49Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24''
50Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+30''
51David Blanco
Geox
Geox+31''
52Denis Menchov
Geox
Geox+32''
53Fabio Duarte
Geox
Geox+32''
54Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41''
55Xavier Tondo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48''
56Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57''
57Samuel Horstmann
Price
Price+1' 02''
58Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 14''
59Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 15''
60Christopher Jennings
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 13''
61Carlos Verona
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 13''
63Víctor de la Parte+3' 13''
64Garikoitz Bravo+3' 13''
65Grischa Niermann+3' 13''
66Daniel Schorn+3' 13''
67Steven Cozza+3' 13''
68Iñaki Isasi+3' 13''
69Martijn Maaskant+3' 13''
70Tyler Farrar+3' 13''
71Aritz Etxebarria+3' 13''
72Danny Pate+3' 13''
73Mikel Bizkarra+3' 13''
74Frederik Willems+3' 16''
75Gert Dockx+3' 16''
76Anders Lund+3' 16''
77Jon Aberasturi+3' 22''
78Pablo Lechuga+3' 22''
79David Belda+3' 22''
80Elias Schmäh+3' 22''
81Patrick Schelling+3' 22''
82Raúl Alarcón+3' 22''
83Aitor Galdós+4' 09''
84Oleg Chuzhda+4' 09''
85Guillaume Van Keirsbulck+6' 27''
86Julien Vermote+6' 27''
87Vladimir Karpets+6' 27''
88Caleb Fairly+6' 27''
89Kevyn Ista+6' 27''
90Brice Feillu+6' 27''
91Robert Wagner+6' 27''
92Jesús Herrada+8' 09''
93Bruno Pires+8' 09''
94Kevin Seeldraeyers+8' 09''
95Jens Voigt+8' 09''
96Danilo Di Luca+11' 31''
97Pablo Lastras+11' 31''
98Joan Horrach+11' 31''
99André Greipel+11' 31''
100Diego Gallego+14' 59''
101Antonio Miguel+14' 59''
102Lluís Mas+14' 59''
103Petr Ignatenko+14' 59''
104Diego Milán+14' 59''
105Francisco Antón+14' 59''
106Jens Keukeleire+15' 01''
107Óscar Vicente Grau
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 13 (DSQ)
107Nico Sijmens+15' 01''