Volta Limburg Classic 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 04' 24''
2Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2''
3Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2''
4Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2''
5Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5''
6Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
7Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 01''
8Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 01''
9Bart Lemmen
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+1' 01''
10Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 01''
11Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 01''
12Rory Townsend
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+1' 01''
13Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 01''
14Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 01''
15Casper van Uden
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+1' 01''
16Joren Bloem
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+1' 01''
17Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 01''
18Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 01''
19Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 01''
20Oliver Wood
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+1' 01''
21Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 01''
22Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+1' 01''
23Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 01''
24Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 01''
25Marco Tizza
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 01''
26Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 01''
27Mathias Bregnhøj
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 01''
28Emil Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 01''
29Toon Clynhens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+1' 01''
30Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 01''
31Rick Pluimers
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 01''
32Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 01''
33Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 25''
34Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 27''
35Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+4' 54''
36Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 16''
37Stijn Siemons
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+5' 16''
38Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+5' 16''
39Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+5' 16''
40Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 16''
41Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+5' 18''
42Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+5' 18''
43Jordan Habets
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+5' 18''
44Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+5' 18''
45Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 18''
46Luuk Herben
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 18''
47Johan Meens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 18''
48Mike Bronswijk
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+5' 18''
49Tomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+5' 18''
50Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+5' 18''
51Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+5' 18''
52Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 18''
53Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 18''
53Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 18''
54Antti-Jussi Juntunen
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 18''
55Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 18''
56Meindert Weulink
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 18''
57Marien Bogerd
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+5' 18''
58Miguel Ladang
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+5' 18''
59Josh Teasdale
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+5' 18''
60Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+5' 25''
61Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 25''
62Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+5' 25''
63Hannes Wilksch
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+5' 29''
64Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+5' 29''
65Timo de Jong
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+5' 29''
66Johannes Adamietz
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+5' 29''
67Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 29''
68Fabio Van den Bossche
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 29''
69Jacob Scott
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+5' 29''
70Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 29''
71Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 10''
72Owen Geleijn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
73Lars Boven
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
74Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
75Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
76Rüdiger Selig
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
77Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
78Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
79Tobias Andresen
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSMDNF
80Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
81Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
82Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
83Bas Tietema
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
84Thibaut Bernard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
85Lucas Jacques
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
86Tuur Dens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
87Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
88Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
89Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
90Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
91Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
92Luca Rastelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
93Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
94Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
95Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
96Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
97Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
98Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
99Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
100Vincent Hoppezak
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
101Lucas Janssen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
102Jens Schuermans
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
103Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
104Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
105Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
106Ivan Centrone
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
107William Denys
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
108Christophe Masson
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
109Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
110Clément Vasseur
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
111Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
112Morten Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
113Zak Coleman
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
114Bert-Jan Lindeman
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
115Nick van der Meer
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
116Siebe Deweirdt
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
117Gust Lootens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
118Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
119Jonathan Vervenne
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
120Diel Vergote
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
121Adne Koster
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
122Robin Löwik
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
123Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
124Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
125Mike Vliek
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
126Jarno Jordens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
127Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
128Stijn Appel
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
129Callum MacLeod
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
130Mike Schuch
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
131Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
132Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
133Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
134Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
135Max-David Briese
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
136Silas Koech
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
137Tim Neffgen
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
138Evan Russell
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
139Gruffudd Lewis
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
140Robert Scott
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
141Matthew Teggart
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
142Reece Wood
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
143Gilles Borgers
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
144Bo Godart
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
145Daniel Koszela
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
146Connor Lambert
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
147Jaakko Sillankorva
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
148Hendrik Vermeulen
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF