Vuelta a Murcia

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Philippe Gilbert5h 02' 19''
2Alejandro Valverde+0''
3Ilnur Zakarin+0''
4Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
5Ben Hermans+4''
6Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
7Tejay van Garderen+18''
8Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 05''
9Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 06''
10Víctor de la Parte
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 09''
11Ion Izagirre+1' 09''
12José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 06''
13Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 06''
14Samuel Sánchez+2' 06''
15Lukasz Owsian+2' 06''
16Garikoitz Bravo+2' 06''
17Darwin Atapuma+2' 06''
18Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 16''
19Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 23''
20Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 23''
21Pawel Cieslik
Verva
Verva+5' 06''
22Sergey Firsanov+5' 06''
23Jhonatan Restrepo+6' 16''
24Felix Großschartner+6' 16''
25Karel Hník
Verva
Verva+6' 16''
26Julien Simon+6' 16''
27Paul Voß+6' 16''
28Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 16''
29Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 16''
30Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 16''
31Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 16''
32Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 16''
33Dries Van Gestel+6' 16''
34Bert Van Lerberghe+6' 16''
35Alexey Kurbatov+6' 16''
36Sandro Pinto
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+6' 16''
37Kleber Ramos
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+6' 16''
38Francisco Gómez
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+6' 21''
39Cristián Torres
Espagne
Espagne+6' 23''
40Xabier San Sebastián
Espagne
Espagne+6' 23''
41Nicolas Edet+7' 37''
42Silvio Herklotz+7' 37''
43Cristián Rodríguez
Espagne
Espagne+7' 37''
44Angelo Tulik+7' 37''
45Thomas Sprengers+7' 37''
46Jaime Rosón+7' 37''
47João Benta
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+7' 37''
48Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 54''
49José Vicente Toribio
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+8' 54''
50José Manuel Díaz
Espagne
Espagne+8' 54''
51Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 54''
52Murilo Affonso+8' 54''
53Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 54''
54Alexandr Kolobnev+8' 54''
55Jonathan Lastra+8' 54''
56Imanol Estévez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 54''
57Gijs Van Hoecke+8' 54''
58Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 54''
59Jordi Simón
Verva
Verva+8' 54''
60Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 54''
61Marcin Mrozek+8' 54''
62Maciej Paterski+8' 54''
63Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 54''
64Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 54''
65Jan Bárta+8' 54''
66Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 54''
67Vicente García de Mateos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+8' 54''
68Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 54''
69Antonio Piedra
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+8' 54''
70Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 54''
71Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 54''
72Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 54''
73Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 54''
74Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 54''
75Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 54''
76Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 54''
77Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 54''
78Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 54''
79Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 58''
80Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 58''
81Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 58''
82Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 58''
83Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 58''
84Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 58''
85Magno Nazaret+10' 58''
86Eliot Lietaer+10' 58''
87Pawel Franczak
Verva
Verva+10' 58''
88Airán Fernández
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+10' 58''
89João Gaspar
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+11' 47''
90Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 47''
91Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 47''
92Adam Stachowiak
Verva
Verva+11' 47''
93Arnau Solé
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+11' 47''
94Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+11' 47''
95Alexander Evtushenko+11' 47''
96Flávio Cardoso+13' 30''
97Artem Ovechkin+17' 28''
98Kamil Gradek
Verva
Verva+17' 28''
99Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 38''
100Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 38''
101Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 38''
102Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17' 38''
103Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Espagne
Espagne+17' 38''
104Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 22 (OTL)
105Antonio Soto
Espagne
Espagne+30' 09 (OTL)
106Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 20 (OTL)
107Hayato Yoshida+35' 20 (OTL)
108Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 20 (OTL)
109Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+35' 20 (OTL)
110Pablo Urtasun
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+37' 25 (OTL)
111Rubén Montoya
Espagne
Espagne+37' 40 (OTL)
112Kenji Takubo+38' 38 (OTL)
113Junya SanoDNF
114Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
115Eloy Teruel
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé ConcelhoDNF
117Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
118Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
119Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
120Víctor Martín
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
121Igor Merino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
122Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
123Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
125José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
126Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - PowertagDNF
127Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
128Juan Carlos Riutort
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
129Jirí Polnický
Verva
VervaDNF
130José Antonio De Segovia
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé ConcelhoDNF
131Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF