Premier League russe 2021-2022 calendrier & résultats

Classements

 JoueursÉquipesMatche(s) joué(s)Buts
1Gamid Agalarov
FC Ufa
FC Ufa2919
2Mateo Cassierra
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi2214
- Dmitri Poloz
FK Rostov
FK Rostov2714
4Fedor Smolov
Dynamo Moscou
Dynamo Moscou1112
5Artem Dzyuba
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg2811
6Ivan Sergeev
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg1110
- Denis Glushakov
FC Khimki
FC Khimki2710
- Eric Bicfalvi
FC Ural
FC Ural2810
- Daniil Fomin
Dynamo Moscou
Dynamo Moscou2910
10Rifat Zhemaletdinov
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou249
- Aleksandr Sobolev
Spartak Moscou
Spartak Moscou269
- Vladislav Sarveli
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara299
- Daniil Utkin
Akhmat Groznyi
Akhmat Groznyi289
14Yusuf Yazici
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou108
- Anders Dreyer
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan148
- Mohamed Konaté
Akhmat Groznyi
Akhmat Groznyi278
- Nikolai Komlichenko
FK Rostov
FK Rostov288
-  Claudinho
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg238
-  Malcom
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg248
- Artur Yusupov
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi268
- Eduard Spertsyan
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar258
- Nikolay Kalinskiy
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Pari Nizhny Novgorod298
23Wilson Isidor
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou117
- Aleksandr Erokhin
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg287
- Sardar Azmoun
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg157
- Maksim Glushenkov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara287
- Vyacheslav Grulev
Dynamo Moscou
Dynamo Moscou257
- Christian Noboa
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi257
- Arsen Zakharyan
Dynamo Moscou
Dynamo Moscou297
30Jhon Córdoba
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar156
- Vitali Lisakovich
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan106
- Konstantin Tyukavin
Dynamo Moscou
Dynamo Moscou306
- Quincy Promes
Spartak Moscou
Spartak Moscou226
- Sebastian Szymanski
Dynamo Moscou
Dynamo Moscou276
35Ivelin Popov
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi215
- Shamar Nicholson
Spartak Moscou
Spartak Moscou125
- Andrey Mostovoy
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg285
- Gyrano Kerk
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou235
- Chidera Ejuke
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou305
- Anton Zabolotny
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou245
- Ilya Kukharchuk
FC Khimki
FC Khimki295
42Ezequiel Ponce
Spartak Moscou
Spartak Moscou74
- Yuri Alberto
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg114
- Ali Sowe
FK Rostov
FK Rostov184
- Vladimir Iljin
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar224
- Aleksei Sutormin
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg254
- Grzegorz Krychowiak
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar144
- Yevgeni Markov
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula284
- Rémy Cabella
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar164
- Kings Kangwa
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula194