JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Mikko Ilonen-1364686970271
2Edoardo Molinari-1267696967272
3Danny Willett-1173666371273
3Matthew Baldwin-1167716669273
3Kristoffer Broberg-1169696669273
6Magnus Carlsson-1066716869274
6Graeme McDowell-1068666971274
8Ross Fisher-968727065275
8Richard Finch-968726768275
8Chris Wood-969697067275
8Michael Hoey-968717066275
8Grégory Bourdy-968716769275
8Gary Stal-970676969275
14Simon Khan-869667071276
14Adam Gee-868706969276
14Matthew Nixon-870657467276
14Padraig Harrington-869677169276
14Gareth Maybin-871656971276
14Marcel Siem-866747165276
14Fabrizio Zanotti-870696572276
21Roope Kakko-771667268277
21Ricardo González-769706870277
21Marco Crespi-768677369277
21Anders Hansen-767706872277
21Romain Wattel-769657073277
26Rafael Cabrera-672687068278
26Pablo Larrazábal-672696770278
26Oliver Fisher-673686671278
29Marc Warren-571706870279
29Robert Rock-568667471279
29Matthew Fitzpatrick-572697068279
29Sihwan Kim-569677469279
33Graeme Storm-469707071280
33Paul Casey-469696973280
33Peter Lawrie-469727069280
33Stephen Dodd-473697266280
33Ricardo Santos-471716672280
38Alejandro Cañizares-372687170281
38James Heath-370727267281
38Estanislao Goya-370707071281
38Daan Huizing-367717172281
38Thomas Pieters-372707069281
38Jeev Milkha Singh-368736971281
44Álvaro Quirós-270707270282
44Richard Bland-273686873282
44Steve Webster-270707072282
44Jason Knutzon-273697169282
44Robert Karlsson-266767268282
49Anthony Wall-171717170283
49David Howell-172677371283
49David Horsey-172697171283
49Wade Ormsby-170717567283
49Grégory Havret-170687075283
54José María Olazábal069737369284
54Chris Doak069707372284
54Stuart Manley070687274284
54Andrea Pavan071717072284
58Andrew McArthur171677473285
58Sam Walker172687174285
58John Kelly171716875285
58Johan Carlsson170707273285
58Darren Clarke172687372285
63Mikael Lundberg270717471286
63Darren Fichardt268747272286
63Jake Roos268737273286
66Haotong Li369726977287
66François Calmels373697570287
66Adrien Saddier371717471287
69Alastair Forsyth571717275289
70Jack Doherty671717474290
70Justin Walters668747474290
72Tom Lewis768727675291
73Gary Hurley872668173292
73Patrik Sjöland869727774292
75Mike Miller1573677980299
76Paul Lawrie17271143 (DNQ)
76Richie Ramsay17370143 (DNQ)
76Simon Dyson17073143 (DNQ)
76Lee Slattery17073143 (DNQ)
76Tommy Fleetwood17172143 (DNQ)
76Shane Lowry17172143 (DNQ)
76Brinson Paolini16974143 (DNQ)
76Jens Dantorp17172143 (DNQ)
76Mikko Korhonen17073143 (DNQ)
76Matteo Manassero17073143 (DNQ)
76Morten Madsen17073143 (DNQ)
76Rory McIlroy17469143 (DNQ)
76Victor Riu17172143 (DNQ)
89Jorge Campillo27074144 (DNQ)
89Adrián Otaegui27272144 (DNQ)
89Stephen Gallacher27371144 (DNQ)
89Scott Jamieson27470144 (DNQ)
89Duncan Stewart27173144 (DNQ)
89Mark Foster27371144 (DNQ)
89Kevin Phelan27173144 (DNQ)
89Gavin Moynihan26975144 (DNQ)
89Søren Hansen27272144 (DNQ)
89Andreas Hartø27371144 (DNQ)
89Lucas Bjerregaard27074144 (DNQ)
89Jbe Kruger27470144 (DNQ)
89Wenyi Huang27371144 (DNQ)
89Shiv Kapur27470144 (DNQ)
103Carlos Del Moral37273145 (DNQ)
103Craig Lee37372145 (DNQ)
103Paul Waring37471145 (DNQ)
103Daniel Brooks37075145 (DNQ)
103Cian McNamara37174145 (DNQ)
103Ruaidhri McGee37768145 (DNQ)
103Branden Grace37471145 (DNQ)
103Thomas Levet37372145 (DNQ)
103Alexander Levy37273145 (DNQ)
112David Drysdale47175146 (DNQ)
112John Parry47373146 (DNQ)
112Tyrrell Hatton47373146 (DNQ)
112Eddie Pepperell47274146 (DNQ)
112Richard Green47373146 (DNQ)
112Damien McGrane47274146 (DNQ)
112Paul McGinley47373146 (DNQ)
112Simon Thornton47274146 (DNQ)
112Dermot McElroy47373146 (DNQ)
112Raphaël Jacquelin47274146 (DNQ)
112Julien Quesne47472146 (DNQ)
123Ignacio Elvira57374147 (DNQ)
123Simon Wakefield57572147 (DNQ)
123Eamonn Brady57671147 (DNQ)
123Emiliano Grillo57770147 (DNQ)
123Søren Kjeldsen57176147 (DNQ)
123Gareth Shaw57671147 (DNQ)
123Maximilian Kieffer57473147 (DNQ)
130Jamie McLeary67474148 (DNQ)
130James Morrison67573148 (DNQ)
130Robert Dinwiddie67375148 (DNQ)
130Joachim Hansen67771148 (DNQ)
130Tjaart van der Walt67573148 (DNQ)
130Alexandre Kaleka67375148 (DNQ)
136Eduardo De La Riva77475149 (DNQ)
136Peter Whiteford77178149 (DNQ)
136Garrick Porteous77475149 (DNQ)
136Edouard Dubois77475149 (DNQ)
140Brett Rumford87278150 (DNQ)
140David Higgins87278150 (DNQ)
140Brian McElhinney87377150 (DNQ)
140Felipe Aguilar87674150 (DNQ)
140Gaganjeet Bhullar87476150 (DNQ)
145Andy Sullivan97675151 (DNQ)
145Daniel Sugrue97675151 (DNQ)
145Jin Jeong97774151 (DNQ)
148Scott Henry107379152 (DNQ)
148Daniel Im107775152 (DNQ)
150Robert Cannon117974153 (DNQ)
151Brendan McGovern128272154 (DNQ)
151John Hahn127678154 (DNQ)
153Mark Staunton137679155 (DNQ)
153Damian Mooney137778155 (DNQ)
155José Filipe Lima147680156 (DNQ)
156Hennie Otto-170WDW70 (WDW)