Championnats d'Europe 2021 calendrier & résultats

Calendrier

Homme
400m Freestyle
Nikita Lobintsev
09/08
Relais 4 x 100m nage libre
Russie Russie
09/08
50m Papillon
Rafael Munoz
09/08
100m dos
Tina Lowry
09/08
100m Brasse
Alexaner Dale Oen
09/08
1500m libre
Samuel Pizzetti
10/08
200m libre
Paul Biedermann
11/08
200m Quatre nages
László Cseh
10/08
200m Brasse
Dániel Gyurta
11/08
200m Papillon
Pawel Korzeniowski
12/08
50m dos
Camille Lacourt
11/08
800m libre
Christian Kubusch
12/08
100m nage libre
Evgeniy Lagunov
12/08
100m Papillon
Joeri Verlinden
13/08
200m Dos
Radoslaw Kawecki
13/08
50m Brasse
Lennart Stekelenburg
13/08
Relais 4 x 200m nage libre
Russie
14/08
50m nage libre
Frederick Bousquet
14/08
400m Quatre nages
Laszlo Cseh
15/08
Relais 4 x 100m quatre nages
Pays-Bas
15/08
4x100m libre
. France
09/08
200m nage libre
Paul Biedermann
10/08
200m Papillon
Pawel Korzeniowski
11/08
200m Brasse
Dániel Gyurta
11/08
50m Dos
Guy Barnea
11/08
50m Freestyle
Frederick Bousquet
14/08
Femme
Relais 4 x 100m nage libre
Allemagne
09/08
400m Quatre nages
Hannah Miley
09/08
50m Papillon
Therese Alshammar
09/08
200m Dos
Duane Da Rocha Marce
09/08
100m Brasse
Yuliya Efimova
10/08
100m nage libre
Sarah Sjostrom
10/08
800m libre
Lotte Friis
12/08
200m Quatre nages
Camille Muffat
11/08
100m dos
Elizabeth Simmonds
11/08
Relais 4 x 200m nage libre
Hongrie
12/08
200m Brasse
Anastasia Chaun
12/08
100m Papillon
Sarah Sjostrom
12/08
1500m libre
Grainne Murphy
13/08
200m Nage Libre
Federica Pellegrini
14/08
50m dos
Aleksandra Gerasimenya
13/08
50m nage libre
Therese Alshammar
14/08
50m Breastroke
Yuliya Efimova
15/08
200m Papillon
Katinka Hosszu
14/08
400m Freestyle
Rebecca Adlington
15/08
Relais 4 x 100m quatre nages
Grande-Bretagne
15/08
4x100m libre
Allemagne
09/08
200m Brasse
Rikke Moller-Pedersen
12/08
Relais 4 x 200m nage libre
Laszlo Cseh
12/08
200m nage libre
Federica Pellegrini
13/08
50m Brasse
Yuliya Efimova
14/08
200m Papillon
Katinka Hosszu
14/08
50m Freestyle
Therese Alshammar
14/08