Ligue des Champions 2021-2022 calendrier & résultats

SCORES EN DIRECT

30/11
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Hebar Pazardzhik
25
25
25
11
16
14
01/12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Knack Roeselare
18
25
16
25
9
25
23
25
22
15
14/12
Knack Roeselare
Jastrzebski Wegiel
18
20
23
25
25
25
16/12
Hebar Pazardzhik
VfB Friedrichshafen
25
18
22
25
15
13
25
25
12
12
13/01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Jastrzebski Wegiel
15
17
15
25
25
25
25/01
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Knack Roeselare
25
25
25
21
21
23
26/01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Hebar Pazardzhik
25
25
25
0
0
0
09/02
Knack Roeselare
VfB Friedrichshafen
10/02
Hebar Pazardzhik
Jastrzebski Wegiel
16/02
Jastrzebski Wegiel
VfB Friedrichshafen
16/02
Knack Roeselare
Hebar Pazardzhik
17/02
Hebar Pazardzhik
Knack Roeselare
01/12
Dinamo Moscow
Projekt Warszawa
20
21
25
25
15
25
25
20
16
12
01/12
Ziraat Bankasi
VC Greenyard Maaseik
26
25
25
24
15
17
14/12
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Dinamo Moscow
20
22
18
25
25
25
15/12
Projekt Warszawa
Ziraat Bankasi
21
25
18
21
25
21
25
25
13/01
Ziraat Bankasi
Dinamo Moscow
12
20
15
25
25
25
25/01
Ziraat Bankasi
Projekt Warszawa
25
17
25
25
17
25
18
18
26/01
Dinamo Moscow
VC Greenyard Maaseik
08/02
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Ziraat Bankasi
09/02
Projekt Warszawa
Dinamo Moscow
15/02
Projekt Warszawa
VC Greenyard Maaseik
16/02
Dinamo Moscow
Ziraat Bankasi
16/02
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Projekt Warszawa
01/12
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
OK Merkur Maribor
25
25
25
19
18
17
01/12
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
25
17
20
15
14/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
19
25
24
23
25
21
26
25
15/12
OK Merkur Maribor
Cucine Lube Civitanova
18
16
24
25
25
26
11/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
OK Merkur Maribor
25
25
25
0
0
0
12/01
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Cucine Lube Civitanova
17
25
18
25
12
25
16
25
22
15
26/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
OK Merkur Maribor
08/02
OK Merkur Maribor
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
09/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12/02
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16/02
OK Merkur Maribor
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01/12
Zenit St. Petersburg
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
25
25
25
19
16
23
01/12
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
26
25
25
24
16
21
15/12
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
Zenit St. Petersburg
22
13
20
25
25
25
15/12
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
19
16
25
19
25
25
15
25
25/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
15
21
21
25
25
25
26/01
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
25
25
25
0
0
0
08/02
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Zenit St. Petersburg
09/02
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
16/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
16/02
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
17/02
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Zenit St. Petersburg
17/02
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
30/11
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Cannes
28
25
25
26
21
22
02/12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Itas Trentino
25
25
25
21
18
23
15/12
Cannes
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
15
22
18
25
25
25
16/12
Itas Trentino
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
25
25
25
21
22
17
12/01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
24
25
22
26
27
25
13/01
Itas Trentino
Cannes
25
25
25
13
13
13
26/01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Itas Trentino
27/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Cannes
08/02
Cannes
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
10/02
Itas Trentino
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
16/02
Cannes
Itas Trentino
16/02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta